APSDK
  • APSDK-Bird's Eye View
  • APSDK


   Latest News
Please check VACANCIES option in Career @ APSDK present on the left menu bar, to see the advertisement and download the application form.
  

TC-19-3

E-mail Print PDF
 
 

TC LIST - 08 NOV 2019 - 10 JAN 2020


SR NO ADM NO STUDENT NAME FATHER'S NAME MOTHER'S NAME CLASS TC NO TC DATE
1 18/327 VAISHNAVI MISHRA HAV SANTOSH KUMAR MISHRA MRS PRAGYA MISHRA III 2019-20/ 388 14-11-2019
2 17/343 HRISEKASH KONWAR LNK ABHIJIT KONWAR MRS. NIRMALI KONWAR III 2019-20/ 390 22-11-2019
3 15/820 AVINAY KUMAR SINGH NBSUB PRATAP BAHADUR SINGH MRS FULMALA DEVI IX 2019-20/ 391 22-11-2019
4 16/966 MANSHA KITCHLU LT COL GAURAV KITCHLU MRS AKANKSHA KITCHLU IV 2019-20/ 392 26-11-2019
5 18/355 G DEVESHWARAN NK B GANESH BABU MRS B DEEPA II 2019-20/ 393 02-12-2019
6 19/252 VIHAAN KAPOOR LT COL AKSHAY KAPOOR MRS SWETA KAPOOR I 2019-20/ 394 03-12-2019
7 15/886 YASHITA KAPOOR LT COL AKSHAY KAPOOR MRS SWETA KAPOOR V 2019-20/ 395 03-12-2019
8 16/645 RITIKA KUSHWAH NK HARI OM MRS SEEMA V 2019-20/ 396 05-12-2019
9 18/187 PRITIKA KUMARI SEP MUNNA KUMAR MRS PINKI KUMARI IV 2019-20/ 397 13-12-2019
10 17/897 SHRISHTI BISWAS COL NILANJAN BISWAS MRS MONISHA BISWAS VI 2019-20/ 398 14-12-2019
11 17/1207 RAJAT SINGH PALIYAL MAJOR RAJINDER SINGH PALIYAL MRS SEEMA PALIYAL IV 2019-20/ 399 17-12-2019
12 16/954 JADHAV HARSH ASHOK HAV JADHAV ASHOK GOVINDA MRS JADHAV RAJKANYA ASHOK IV 2019-20/ 400 19-12-2019
13 16/927 ARYAMAN JADON LT COL SAURABH SINGH LT COL REEMA SOLANKI V 2019-20/ 401 20-12-2019
14 18/619 PRIYANKA KUMARI HAV PANKAJ KUMAR CHAMPAN MRS ANU DEVI VIII 2019-20/ 402 26-12-2019
15 18/592 PRATIK KUMAR HAV PANKAJ KUMAR CHAMPAN MRS ANU DEVI V 2019-20/ 403 27-12-2019
 
 
 
 
 

TC LIST - 24 AUG - 07 NOV 2019


SR NO ADM NO STUDENT NAME FATHER'S NAME MOTHER'S NAME CLASS TC NO TC DATE
1 17/61 SUKHMANI BHATTI COL JAI SINGH BHATTI MRS GURVINDER BHATTI IX 2019-20/ 332 26-08-2019
2 17/60 ANHAD BHATTI COL JAI SINGH BHATTI MRS GURVINDER BHATTI VII 2019-20/ 333 26-08-2019
3 17/821 ANANYA SHARMA MR CHETAN SHARMA MRS PRIYANKA SHARMA III 2019-20/ 334 26-08-2019
4 10/263 JASMINE KAUR DR SUKHVINDER SINGH SAGGU DR RAJINDER KAUR SAGGU XI 2019-20/ 335 26-08-2019
5 16/1027 MAHAK HAV RAVINDER SINGH MRS SUSHILA DEVI VI 2019-20/ 336 27-08-2019
6 17/1195 ANAMIKA UPADHYAY SEP ALOK UPADHYAY MRS SUDHA UPADHYAY III 2019-20/ 337 30-08-2019
7 16/978 ONIK NK GAJENDER SINGH MRS RUBI DEVI V 2019-20/ 338 31-08-2019
8 19/419 SURYANS NAGAR NK GAENDER SINGH MRS RUBI DEVI I 2019-20/ 339 31-08-2019
9 18/250 NEEL VASUDEV MORE SUB VASUDEV MORE MRS POONAM III 2019-20/ 340 31-08-2019
10 14/806 SACHIN KUMAR HAV SOMVEER ANITA XII 2019-20/ 342 31-08-2019
11 17/87 SOHAN PATRA HAV TAPAN PATRA MRS BABITA PATRA VII 2019-20/ 343 04-09-2019
12 17/675 TAMANNA HAV RAJESH KUMAR MRS SUBHITA DEVI V 2019-20/ 344 05-09-2019
13 17/678 ARMAN HAV RAJESH KUMAR MRS. SUBHITA DEVI III 2019-20/ 345 05-09-2019
14 19/411 KANIKA NK DAYANAND KUMAR MRS SEEMA II 2019-20/ 346 05-09-2019
15 14/26 ANUSHKA CHAUDHARY LT COL NAVEEN KUMAR CHAUDHARY MRS MAMTA CHAUDHARY V 2019-20/ 347 05-09-2019
16 14/111 DEVESH CHAUDHARY LT COL NAVEEN KUMAR CHAUDHARY MRS MAMTA CHAUDHARY IX 2019-20/ 348 05-09-2019
17 15/341 NAMAN PATIAL NB SUB HARJEET SINGH PATIAL MRS. KAMLESH KUMARI XI 2019-20/ 349 05-09-2019
18 15/338 PIYUSH PATIAL NB SUB HARJEET SINGH PATIAL SMT. KAMLESH KUMARI VIII 2019-20/ 350 05-09-2019
19 19/325 AKSHDHA DALAL MAJ RAKESH DALAL MRS PRAMEELA DALAL I 2019-20/ 351 06-09-2019
20 19/730 RITVIK SINGH BUDHWAR COL R.S BUDHWAR SHALINI BUDHWAR XI 2019-20/ 352 12-09-2019
21 18/96 ADRIJA CHAKRABORTY HAV ABHIJIT CHAKRABORTY MRS JHUMPA CHAKRABORTY VII 2019-20/ 353 30-09-2019
22 18/546 HARSH YADAV HAV DINESH KUMAR YADAV SHARDA YADAV VIII 2019-20/ 354 01-10-2019
23 16/901 T NIKITHA KANAKA LAKSHMI NBSUB T KANAKA SRIDHAR MRS. T NAGA SRILATHA VIII 2019-20/ 355 01-10-2019
24 17/909 SUJAL KUMAR SUB MANJAN KUMAR MRS RINKEE VI 2019-20/ 356 01-10-2019
25 17/910 SUHANI SUB MANJAN KUMAR MRS RINKEE VIII 2019-20/ 357 01-10-2019
26 19/109 HRITIKA KAUSHAL COL GAURAV KAUSHAL HEMA KAUSHAL IX 2019-20/ 358 01-10-2019
27 18/662 ARNAV RAWAT HAV RAJESH KUMAR MRS RENU II 2019-20/ 359 01-10-2019
28 17/518 SAMIKASHA RAI HAV R K RAI MRS. GARIMA RAI V 2019-20/ 360 01-10-2019
29 17/519 SHRISTI RAI HAV R K RAI MRS. GARIMA RAI VII 2019-20/ 361 01-10-2019
30 19/457 PRIYANSHU PAL NK KAMLESH KUMAR PAL MRS POOJA DEVI IV 2019-20/ 362 01-10-2019
31 19/249 M GIREESHMA HAV M SURYA NARAYANA MRS M DURGA BHAVANI I 2019-20/ 363 01-10-2019
32 16/1039 ANIRUUDH TIWARI COL ARVIND KUMAR TIWARI MRS ANAMIKA TIWARI V 2019-20/ 364 01-10-2019
33 16/1040 AYUSHI TIWARI COL ARVIND KUMAR TIWARI MRS ANAMIKA TIWARI IX 2019-20/ 365 01-10-2019
34 18/644 ANANYA PARIHAR HAV RAHUL PRATAP SINGH MRS ANITA PARIHAR IV 2019-20/ 366 01-10-2019
35 18/215 DIKSHA YADAV NK BRIJESH KUMAR MRS KAVITA YADAV V 2019-20/ 367 01-10-2019
36 18/583 SNEHA YADAV NK BRIJESH KUMAR KAVITA YADAV VI 2019-20/ 368 01-10-2019
37 15/1044 ARUNIMA RAWAT LT COL ARVIND RAWAT MRS RICHA RAWAT XI 2019-20/ 369 03-10-2019
38 15/1045 AISHWARYA RAWAT LT COL ARVIND RAWAT MRS RICHA RAWAT VI 2019-20/ 370 03-10-2019
39 16/949 PRACHI BAI HAV VIJAY KUMAR MRS SUMAN LATA VI 2019-20/ 371 18-10-2019
40 16/950 RAHUL KUMAR HAV VIJAY KUMAR MRS SUMAN LATA VIII 2019-20/ 372 18-10-2019
41 16/397 PRIYANSHI NK CHAND SINGH MRS. MANJU DEVI VII 2019-20/ 373 18-10-2019
42 16/398 LALIT YADAV NK CHAND SINGH MRS. MANJU DEVI IX 2019-20/ 374 18-10-2019
43 17/29 PRACHI NB SUB PRADEEP KUMAR NAIN MRS RENU BALA VIII 2019-20/ 375 18-10-2019
44 17/30 PRINCY NB SUB PRADEEP KUMAR NAIN MRS RENU BALA VI 2019-20/ 376 18-10-2019
45 17/31 VANSH NAIN NB SUB PRADEEP KUMAR NAIN MRS RENU BALA IV 2019-20/ 377 18-10-2019
46 19/116 ARADHYA NB SUB VINAY KUMAR KANAK I 2019-20/ 378 18-10-2019
47 17/90 DRISTI NBSUB VINAY KUMAR MRS KANAK IX 2019-20/ 379 18-10-2019
48 17/647 MAYANK SHARMA SUB MAJ YOGESH KUMAR MRS MONIKA SHARMA V 2019-20/ 380 19-10-2019
49 17/648 SANYA SHARMA SUB MAJ YOGESH KUMAR MRS MONIKA SHARMA XI 2019-20/ 381 19-10-2019
50 15/964 SATYAM HAV B K CHOUDHARY MRS SONI DEVI VII 2019-20/ 382 19-10-2019
51 18/784 SANWI HAV BIPIN KUMAR CHOUDHARY MRS SONI DEVI IV 2019-20/ 383 19-10-2019
52 19/631 ADARSH KUMAR CHOUDHARY NK PRABHAT KUMAR CHOUDHARY RUPAM III 2019-20/ 384 21-10-2019
53 18/371 RAUNAK KUMAR NK SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH MUNCHUN DEVI IV 2019-20/ 385 30-10-2019
54 18/372 ROBINS KUMAR NK SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH MUNCHUN DEVI V 2019-20/ 386 30-10-2019
55 17/426 PRATIMA NK SURINDER KUMAR MRS. KIRANA DEVI IV 2019-20/ 387 31-10-2019
 
 
 

TC LIST - 17 MAY - 04 JUN 2019


SR NO ADM NO STUDENT NAME FATHER'S NAME MOTHER'S NAME CLASS TC NO TC DATE
1 17/419 MARISARLA SAIGANESH SEP MV RAMANA MRS RAMA III 2019-20/ 178 17-05-2019
2 16/547 ANUJ RAGHAV LNK SANJEEV KUMAR MRS POONAM DEVI IV 2019-20/ 179 20-05-2019
3 18/509 KARTHIK KOTA NK KOTA HEMANTA RAO MRS KOTA SUNEETHA II 2019-20/ 180 20-05-2019
4 16/736 VARUN ABHIJIT MAHAJAN COL ABHIJIT WASUDEO MAHAJAN MRS MADHURI ABHIJIT MAHAJAN X 2019-20/ 181 20-05-2019
5 13/351 RANJIT SINGH DESHPANDE COL KARNI SINGH DESHPANDE MRS DIPTI DESHPANDE X 2019-20/ 182 20-05-2019
6 17/386 KUHU MAGGO COL PANKAJ MAGGO MRS SURBHI MAGGO VIII 2019-20/ 184 29/05/2019
7 15/293 ATHUL V SUB SAJEEVAN KT MRS BINDU V XII 2019-20/ 185 21-05-2019
8 16/270 JEEYA HAV DEEPAK KUMAR MISHRA MRS PRATIMA MISHRA X 2019-20/ 186 21-05-2019
9 09/118 SAMRIDHI CHAUHAN MR. BALBIR SINGH CHAUHAN BABITA CHAUHAN X 2019-20/ 187 21-05-2019
10 13/876 RAKSHIT SHARMA MR BRIJ MOHAN SHARMA MRS MUKTA SHARMA IX 2019-20/ 188 21-05-2019
11 08/684 HARSH VARDHAN SINGH HAV DINESH KUMAR REKHA X 2019-20/ 189 23-05-2019
12 14/745 ADITYA SADANA RAJEEV KUMAR SADANA DEEPIKA SADANA X 2019-20/ 190 23-05-2019
13 16/714 ADITYA KUMAR SHARMA LT COL ANIL KUMAR SHARMA MRS. SHIKHA SHARMA VIII 2019-20/ 191 24-05-2019
14 16/715 SHREYA SHARMA LT COL ANIL KR SHARMA MRS. SHIKHA SHARMA V 2019-20/ 192 24-05-2019
15 16/913 ANISH SARKAR NBSUB KAMALESH SARKAR MRS JYOTSNA SARKAR X 2019-20/ 193 24-05-2019
16 13/327 KHUSHI RAJ HAV RAJESH KUMAR YADAV NUTAN DEVI X 2019-20/ 194 27-05-2019
17 18/1332 MANDEEP KUMAR HAV BALVINDER KUMAR MRS MEENA X 2019-20/ 195 27-05-2019
18 18/1380 T NITHISH KUMAR MAJ S THANGAVEL MRS D SWAPANA XI 2019-20/ 196 27-05-2019
19 16/379 SRIJAN KRISHAN CHATURVEDI SUB DURGENDRA KUMAR CHATURVEDI MRS RAGINI CHATURVEDI VII 2019-20/ 197 27-05-2019
20 14/720 AYUSH CHOUDHARY HAV KASHMIRI LAL TRASEM KAUR X 2019-20/ 198 27-05-2019
21 18/283 NAIK VEDANT PRAMOD NK NAIK PRAMOD MAHADEV SUPRIYA PRAMOD NAIK II 2019-20/ 199 28-05-2019
22 17/86 BARSHA PATRA HAV TAPAN PATRA MRS BABITA PATRA X 2019-20/ 200 28-05-2019
23 17/507 HARSHIT SUB PARVEEN KUMAR MRS. NIKKI DEVI X 2019-20/ 201 28-05-2019
24 18/887 SURANJAN DAS HAV SUVANKAR DAS MRS PAPIYA DAS V 2019-20/ 202 29-05-2019
25 09/11 YASH SHARMA NB SUB RAJBIR SHARMA SUSHILA SHARMA X 2019-20/ 203 29-05-2019
26 18/900 ANJALI DNYANESHWAR GAIKWAD LNK GAIKWAD DA MRS SARLA GAIKWAD III 2019-20/ 204 30-05-2019
27 19/332 RAYNA SINGH CHAUHAN LT COL SIDDHARTH SINGH MRS INDU SINGH I 2019-20/ 205 31-05-2019
28 17/1031 RYAN VARDHAN SINGH LT COL SIDDHARTH SINGH MRS INDU SINGH IV 2019-20/ 206 31-05-2019
29 18/1141 SAWAN SINGH SUB VIJAY SINGH MRS REENA KUMARI X 2019-20/ 207 31/05/2019
30 17/96 SIVANI HAV NARESH KUMAR MRS SUMENTA X 2019-20/ 208 31-05-2019
31 17/95 KULDEEP KUMAR HAV NARESH KUMAR MRS SUMENTA X 2019-20/ 209 31-05-2019
32 18/901 VIVEK DHYANESHWAR GAIKWAD LNK GAIKWAD DHYANESHWAR ASHRU MRS SARLA DHYANESHWAR II 2019-20/ 210 31-05-2019
33 15/912 VISHAL SHARMA NK DHEERENDRA PRATAP SHARMA MRS PREETI SHARMA X 2019-20/ 211 03-06-2019
34 18/292 AKSHAT SINGH NEGI LNK PRAVEEN SINGH NEGI MONIKA NEGI II 2019-20/ 212 03-06-2019
35 14/276 SHAHIL EX SEP RAJESH KUMAR MRS ANJU DEVI X 2019-20/ 213 03-06-2019
36 18/1244 DAKSH SHARMA EX L/NK VIJAY KUMAR MRS RITU SHARMA VI 2019-20/ 214 03-06-2019
37 12/268 NIKITA RANA RAVINDRA PAL RANA NEERAJ KUMARI X 2019-20/ 215 04-06-2019
38 17/1058 ROHIT SIL CFN CHHOTAN SIL MRS SOMA SIL IV 2019-20/ 216 04-06-2019
39 11/187 SOMYA HAV RAJESH KUMAR SINGH RINA DEVI X 2019-20/ 217 04-06-2019
40 17/894 NIKITA DAHIYA SUB SUKHRAM MRS POONAM DEVI IX 2019-20/ 218 04-06-2019
 
 
 

TC LIST - 27 JUL - 23 AUG 2019


SR NO ADM NO STUDENT NAME FATHER'S NAME MOTHER'S NAME CLASS TC NO TC DATE









1 19/432 SAHIL JANU NK MAHESH KUMAR MRS SARITA JANU VI 2019-20/ 301 31-07-2019
2 19/393 KARTIKE DHAMI NBSUB TRILOK SINGH MRS RITA DHAMI V 2019-20/ 302 31-07-2019
3 19/241 KAUTIK DHAMI NBSUB TRILOK SINGH MRS RITA DHAMI I 2019-20/ 303 31-07-2019
4 17/979 VINAY SHARMA SUB JASWINDER KUMAR MRS SUSHMA RANI IX 2019-20/ 304 31-07-2019
5 16/1035 GARGI MISHRA SUB AJAY KUMAR MISHRA MRS SMITA MISHRA IV 2019-20/ 305 31-07-2019
6 17/1044 LOKENDRA SINGH SHEKHAWAT SUB GAJENDRA SINGH SHEKHAWAT MRS RAJESH KANWAR V 2019-20/ 306 31-07-2019
7 18/1225 AKHIL NAIR MR ANIL KUMAR PADMA P NAIR XI 2019-20/ 307 30-07-2019
8 17/954 UTSAV SINGH HAV UMESH SINGH CHAUHAN MRS ARCHANA XI 2019-20/ 308 31-07-2019
9 17/980 KHUSHI SHARMA SUB JASWINDER KUMAR MRS SUSHMA RANI VII 2019-20/ 309 01-08-2019
10 18/643 ELIZA GAUR CHM FAQIR CHAND MRS MANI SHARMA VI 2019-20/ 310 01-08-2019
11 17/1074 SAMAR VERMA LT COL VINAY KUMAR VERMA SONIA MALHOTRA IX 2019-20/ 311 05-08-2019
12 16/334 KARAN OHAL SUB SUDHAKAR OHAL MRS RAJSHREE OHAL VIII 2019-20/ 312 05-08-2019
13 19/425 PRATEESH RANJAN JENA HAV PRADEEP KUMAR JENA MRS LILI PRAVA JENA II 2019-20/ 313 05-08-2019
14 12/995 MOHIT KUMAR HAV GANESH SINGH MRS NITU KANWAR IX 2019-20/ 314 05-08-2019
15 19/328 AMAN SINGH HAV GANESH SINGH RATHORE MRS RITU KANWAR VIII 2019-20/ 315 05-08-2019
16 19/69 ARNAV AGRAWAL COL ATUL KUMAR CHARU KUMAR VII 2019-20/ 316 08-08-2019
17 18/145 NISHANT DFR ANIL KUMAR MRS NEELAM KUMARI III 2019-20/ 317 08-08-2019
18 17/458 PRAVESH KUMAR DFR ANIL KUMAR MRS. NEELAM VIII 2019-20/ 318 08-08-2019
19 09/98 DUSHYANT PRATAP SINGH MR MANOJ SINGH CHAUHAN ANJALI CHAUHAN XI 2019-20/ 319 08-08-2019
20 12/101 JAY KUMAR SEP SHAILENDRA KUMAR MRS MANOJ YADAV VII 2019-20/ 320 08-08-2019
21 17/1098 TANISHKA PATHANIA LT COL RAJESH PATHANIA MRS ANITA PATHANIA VIII 2019-20/ 321 13/08/2019
22 16/740 MULIK SANSKAR SACHIN HAV MULIK SACHIN MRS MULIK MANISHA SACHIN V 2019-20/ 322 16/08/2019
23 17/451 ADITYA RAJPUROHIT COL P P RAJPUROHIT MRS. TRUPTI RAJPUROHIT VII 2019-20/ 323 16/08/2019
24 10/721 NISHA KUMARI EX HAV JAI BHAGWAN SUNIL DEVI XI 2019-20/ 324 16/08/2019
25 18/243 ANSHUMAN NBSUB PAWAN KUMAR SINGH NITU SINGH II 2019-20/ 325 21/08/2019
26 18/566 ADITYA SINGH NB SUB PAWAN KUMAR SINGH NITU SINGH IX 2019-20/ 326 21/08/2019
27 17/110 HARI OM PANDIT NB SUB TAR BABU PANDIT MRS NAYNA DEVI VII 2019-20/ 327 21/08/2019
28 16/26 KANCHAN HAV SUNIL RAUTHAN MRS DEEPA RAUTHAN XI 2019-20/ 328 23/08/2019
29 16/40 SHREYA CHOUGULE SUB DEEPAK CHOUGULE MRS RUPA CHOUGULE VIII 2019-20/ 329 23/08/2019
30 16/1025 RIDDHI JAGGI LT COL VIVEK JAGGI MRS RENU JAGGI VII 2019-20/ 330 23/08/2019
31 18/286 DHRUV CHOUGULE SUB CHOUGULE DEEPAK RUPA CHOUGULE II 2019-20/ 331 23/08/2019
 
 
 
 

TC LIST : 05 - 26 JUL 2019



SR NO ADM NO STUDENT NAME FATHER'S NAME MOTHER'S NAME CLASS TC NO TC DATE REMARKS
1 17/208 ANTRIKSH SINGH BHANDARI SUB MAJ NARENDER SINGH BHANDARI MRS. MEENAXI BHANDARI X 2019-20/ 270 05-07-2019 Promoted to class XI
2 15/1001 ARSHDEEP SINGH BAJWA NB SUB MANDEEP SINGH BAJWA MRS JATINDER KAUR VI 2019-20/ 271 08-07-2019
3 12/490 VISHRUT RANA NK PAWAN KUMAR SMT ANURADHA X 2019-20/ 272 08-07-2019 Promoted to class XI
4 10/46 MANOJ KUMAR HAV SAJJAN SINGH SHARDA DEVI XI 2019-20/ 273 09-07-2019
5 17/132 NISHA MALLICK SUB ASHOK KUMAR MALLICK MRS ANITA MALLICK XI 2019-20/ 274 11-07-2019
6 18/36 AARYAMAN SINGH LT COL SHYAM SINGH MRS MEENU SINGH X 2019-20/ 275 11-07-2019
7 18/897 ANUBHAV KUMAR SINGH HAV DHARMENDRA SINGH MRS RENU SINGH VI 2019-20/ 276 11-07-2019
8 18/898 ARPIT KUMAR SINGH HAV DHARMENDRA SINGH MRS RENU SINGH VIII 2019-20/ 277 11-07-2019
9 10/601 MANNAN KOHLI MR ASHWANI KOHLI MRS TANYA KOHLI VII 2019-20/ 278 11-07-2019 Promoted to class VIII
10 16/1033 AMAN SINGH LNK JASBIR SINGH MRS POONAM VI 2019-20/ 279 11-07-2019
11 16/912 TUSHAR MANDAL HAV TAHAJUDDIN MANDAL MRS REHENA KHATUN IX 2019-20/ 280 12-07-2019
12 16/344 AAHNA THAPA NK VIPIN KUMAR THAPA MRS. REKHA THAPA IV 2019-20/ 281 15-07-2019
13 16/467 ARYAN THAPA NK VIPIN THAPA MRS. REKHA THAPA VIII 2019-20/ 282 15-07-2019
14 09/69 EKLAVYA DOGRA EX SUB MS DOGRA PRAMILA DOGRA XI 2019-20/ 283 15-07-2019
15 10/602 ANANYA CHADHA MR ROHIT CHADHA BHAVNA CHADHA XI 2019-20/ 284 15-07-2019
16 16/114 AKSHIT SINGH NB SUB SATISH KUMAR SINGH MRS. ALKA RANI IV 2019-20/ 285 16-07-2019
17 17/45 KAUSHAL SINGH HAV AKHILESH KUMAR SINGH MRS ANITA SINGH XI 2019-20/ 286 18-07-2019
18 09/554 SUMIT KATAL SUB BALWAN SINGH ASHA RANI XI 2019-20/ 287 18-07-2019
19 18/1362 GAURAV LNK KUVANAR PAL MRS BINESH DEVI X 2019-20/ 288 19-07-2019 Promoted to class XI
20 16/407 GARIMA YADAV HAV PROMOD KUMAR YADAV MRS. NEHA DEVI IV 2019-20/ 289 22-07-2019
21 19/250 ADVIK YADAV HAV PRAMOD KUMAR YADAV MRS NEHA DEVI I 2019-20/ 290 22-07-2019
22 10/483 VINAY PUROHIT HAV JAGDAMBA PRASAD SUSHEELA PUROHIT XI 2019-20/ 291 22-07-2019
23 18/283 NAIK VEDANT PRAMOD NK NAIK PRAMOD MAHADEV SUPRIYA PRAMOD NAIK II 2019-20/ 292 22-07-2019
24 17/967 ASHISH DANIEL MT ARNOLD DANIEL LT COL (MRS) CHHAYA RANI SINGH XI 2019-20/ 293 22/07/2019 Duplicate TC
25 17/1108 MUSKAN LT COL ASHOK KUMAR MRS SUMAN XI 2019-20/ 294 23-07-2019
26 18/440 SADHIKA SAJITH MR SAJITH KUMAR G MAJ SARANYA II 2019-20/ 295 24/07/2019
27 16/1037 TANISHKA MISHRA LT COL AMIT MISHRA MRS AARTI MISHRA IV 2019-20/ 296 25/07/2019
28 16/1038 PRANJAL MISHRA LT COL AMIT MISHRA MRS AARTI MISHRA VI 2019-20/ 297 25/07/2019
29 17/455 RAJ SINGH HAV MANOJ SINGH MRS SUNITA SINGH XI 2019-20/ 298 24/07/2019
30 14/490 YUVIKA SINGH LAATHAR LT COL RAJIV LATHAR MRS NEHA LATHAR IX 2019-20/ 299 26/07/2019
31 16/969 SAKSHAM SOHAL COL SUNEET SOHAL MRS MEENU SOHAL VIII 2019-20/ 300 26/07/2019
 
 

TC LIST : 02 - 05 JUL 2019



SR NO ADM NO STUDENT NAME FATHER'S NAME MOTHER'S NAME CLASS TC NO TC DATE REMARKS
1 17/820 LEERA RAJU MR N D B RAJU MRS BHARATHI RAJU XI 2019-20/ 256 02/07/2019
2 08/25 PRITI YADAV SEP RAMBIR SINGH AMITA YADAV XI 2019-20/ 257 02/07/2019
3 17/472 SUDHIR KUMAR HAV TARA CHAND MRS. KAUSHALY DEVI X 2019-20/ 258 03/07/2019 Promoted to class XI
4 16/922 PRIYANSHU CHOUDHARY NK B N CHOUDHARY MRS REENA CHOUDHARY VIII 2019-20/ 259 04/07/2019
5 16/921 PRIYA CHOUDHARY NK B N CHOUDHARY MRS REENA CHOUDHARY X 2019-20/ 260 04/07/2019 Promoted to class XI
6 17/283 KRITIKA MAJ JITENDER SAGWAL MRS. BABITA SAGWAL III 2019-20/ 261 04/07/2019
7 17/284 HIMANI SAGWAL MAJ JITENDER SAGWAL MRS. BABITA SAGWAL VIII 2019-20/ 262 04/07/2019
8 12/727 TANMAY RAGHU MR ARBIND KUMAR SINGH SHWETA SINGH X 2019-20/ 263 04/07/2019 Promoted to class XI
9 17/1182 SURAJ SIDANKAR HAV SIDANKAR ARJUN MRS SUMAN X 2019-20/ 264 04/07/2019 Promoted to class XI
10 16/59 YATIN JOSHI SUB R K JOSHI MRS NIRMALA JOSHI X 2019-20/ 265 04/07/2019 Promoted to class XI
11 12/325 RAJIB BISHAL NB SUB B G BISHAL MRS. RITA BISHAL X 2019-20/ 266 04/07/2019 Promoted to class XI
12 16/316 SAMPRITI KUNDU HAV SWARUP KUNDU MRS BAISHAKHI KUNDU VII 2019-20/ 267 04/07/2019
13 19/183 ANKIT SAMANT HAV NARAYAN SINGH RENU VIII 2019-20/ 268 04/07/2019
14 10/549 HIMANSHU POONIA EX HAV BALRAJ MRS. USHA DEVI X 2019-20/ 269 05/07/2019 Promoted to class XI
 
 
TC LIST : 25 JUN - 02 JUL 2019


ADM NO STUDENT NAME FATHER'S NAME MOTHER'S NAME CLASS TC NO TC DATE REMARKS









16/21 PRANAV KHETARPAL COL ARVIND KUSHAL LT COL SHEETAL KUSHAL X 2019-20/ 241 25-06-2019 Promoted to class XI
16/888 A ARJUN SUB ANIL KUMAR B MRS. ANEESHA MOL VIII 2019-20/ 242 26-06-2019
16/887 A ABHISHEK SUB ANIL KUMAR B MRS ANEESHA MOL IV 2019-20/ 243 26-06-2019
15/484 S U DITTO BIBIN SUB T SUNDER SINGH MRS A USHA V 2019-20/ 244 27-06-2019
19/242 MAHIKA MADAN LT COL MANAK MADAN MRS MEGHNA MADAN I 2019-20/ 245 27-06-2019
15/632 YAHVEE SADH LT COL MONARK SADH MRS KRITIKA SADH VII 2019-20/ 246 28-06-2019
16/976 LAXMI RANI YADAV SUB KAMLESH KUMAR YADAV MRS SUNITA DEVI X 2019-20/ 247 29-06-2019 Promoted to class XI
16/977 SHIVANSH RAJ SINGH YADAV SUB KAMLESH KUMAR YADAV MRS SUNITA DEVI X 2019-20/ 248 29-06-2019
17/838 DHRUV DHEER GAUTAM MR ADARSH KUMAR MRS PRATIBHA IX 2019-20/ 249 29-06-2019
09/1192 ABHILASH PANJA NB SUB A K PANJA ILA PANJA X 2019-20/ 250 29-06-2019 Promoted to class XI
17/1224 MAYANK SEP RAVINDER MRS SUDHA IV 2019-20/ 251 29-06-2019
18/1210 VANSHAM HMT NAVEEN CHOUDHARY MRS MAMTA CHOUDHARY VII 2019-20/ 252 29-06-2019
18/1211 VANSHIKA HMT NAVEEN CHOUDHARY MRS MAMTA CHOUDHARY V 2019-20/ 253 29-06-2019
09/28 AARTI PANCHAL LATE HAV BIRENDER SINGH PANCHAL RENU PANCHAL X 2019-20/ 254 29-06-2019 Promoted to class XI
14/637 SHIVAM KUMAR SEP SANTOSH KUMAR SHARMA MRS. PINKU DEVI X 2019-20/ 255 01-07-2019 Promoted to class XI
17/820 LEERA RAJU MR N D B RAJU MRS BHARATHI RAJU XI 2019-20/ 256 02-07-2019
08/25 PRITI YADAV SEP RAMBIR SINGH AMITA YADAV XI 2019-20/ 257 02-07-2019
 
 

TC LIST : 18 - 20 JUN 2019


SR NO ADM NO STUDENT NAME FATHER'S NAME MOTHER'S NAME CLASS TC NO TC DATE
1 16/162 RAJVARDHAN SHINDE HAV SHINDE BHUSHAN JAGANNATH MRS. SONALI SHINDE IV 2019-20/ 232 18-06-2019
2 17/32 ANURAG SINGH SUB MUKESH KUMAR MRS MANJU DEVI X 2019-20/ 233 18-06-2019
3 17/781 ANGAD DOGRA LT COL ABHINAV DOGRA MRS ANJANA DOGRA X 2019-20/ 234 19-06-2019
4 16/741 HIMANSHU DFR DHARMPAL MRS SUBHITA IV 2019-20/ 235 19-06-2019
5 16/742 VINITA DFR DHARMPAL MRS SUBHITA VIII 2019-20/ 236 19-06-2019
6 17/564 SHUBHAM KUMAR NK SATISH KUMAR MRS MANJU DEVI X 2019-20/ 237 19-06-2019
7 17/226 GARIMA HAV TEJ PRAKASH MRS REENA IV 2019-20/ 238 19-06-2019
8 17/165 SHIVAM KUMAR HAV TEJ PRAKASH MRS REENA VIII 2019-20/ 239 19-06-2019