Audaz – the dauntless

RESULTS

Day 2 (31st August 2022)

 Day 2 

EVENT

1st Position

2nd Position

Good Vibes Only Sr.

Indraprastha International School

Springdales School, Dhaula Kuan

Shark Tank

Special Mention - ITL Public School Dwarka

Delhi Public School, Faridabad

Summer Fields School

Bekhauf

Indraprastha International School

Army Public School, Shankar Vihar

Keeping it real

Springdales School, Dhaula Kuan

Amity International School

X-Factor

Delhi Public School, Mathura Road

Amity International School

Overall

Indraprastha International School

 

GENESIS

ScratchX

 

Delhi Public School, Mathura Road

 

Kulachi Hansraj Model School

 

MP3X

 

G D Goenka Public School, Dwarka

Tagore International school, East of Kailash

GameX

Indraprastha International School

Mount St. Mary’s School

CodeX

Mount St. Mary’s School

Army Public School, Delhi Cantt

WebX

Indraprastha International School

Mount St. Mary’s School

Overall

Mount St. Mary’s School

 

 

 

Audaz – the dauntless

RESULTS

Day 1(30th August 2022)

EVENT

1st Position

2nd Position

Laugh Your
Blues Away

 

Army Public School, Noida

 

Air Force Bal Bharati School

 

Dare To Face
Your Fears

 

Delhi Public School, Rohini

 

Sachdeva Global School, Dwarka

 

Good Vibes
Only Jr.

 

Army Public School, Noida

 

Army Public School, Shankar Vihar

 

Madang

 

Indraprastha International School

 

Tagore International School, Vasant Vihar

 

Riddikulus

 

Indraprastha International School

 

Carmel Convent School

 

Punarjagaran

 

DAV Public school, Sreshtha vihar

 

Venkateshwar International School

 

Graffiti

 

Summer Fields School

 

Springdales School, Dhaulakuan

 

Twitterati

 

Navy Children School

 

Amity International School

 

Arz Kiya Hai

 

Tagore International School, Vasant Vihar

 

Delhi Public School, R.K Puram

 

ScratchX

 

Delhi Public School, Mathura Road

 

Kulachi Hansraj Model School

 

MP3X

 

G D Goenka Public School, Dwarka

Tagore International school, East of Kailash

WebX

Indraprastha International School,    Dwarka

Mount St. Mary's School

 

SCIENCE :

ROLLNO STUDENT NAME SEC(CL10) ALLOTED 11TH SECTION
14276848 RUDRAYASH AGRAWAL A A  
14276852 SIDARTH  KUMAR TIWARI  A A  
14276865 ARYAMAN SHARMA B A  
14276878 NITESH KUMAR TIWARI B A  
14276884 RIYA PAL B A  
14276899 ANAND KUMAR YADAV C A  
14276903 AYUSH RAJ SINGH C A  
14276932 AMAN KUMAR KUSHWAHA D A  
14276970 ARPITA REDHU E A  
14276985 MAHI TOMAR E A  
14276996 SHIVAM PAREEK E A  
14277008 AKSHAY KUMAR F A  
14277010 ANNANYA KAUL F A  
14277013 ARJUN F A  
14277244 TANISHA PARIDA F A  
14277039 ADARSH KUMAR YADAV G A  
14277056 SANJANA SINGH G A  
14277297 ANURAG  ANAND H A  
14277299 KARANVEER SINGH H A  
14277090 NAYAN JANGID H A  
14277110 ANSUL SHARMA J A  
14277116 BINEET SINGH BISHT J A  
14277124 KAUSHIK KANYAL J A  
14277149 IRAA BIKRAM K A  
14277290 S NEHA SENTHIL K A  
14277190 KUMRUNESSA L A  
14277192 MIHIKA ROHILLA L A  
14277278 ANURADHA NIDHI M A  
14277264 GORAKSHYA GRAHACHARYA  M A  
14277280 MAYANK DHAKA M A  
14277222 PRADYUMN YADAV M A  
14277232 SANJANA M A  
14277277 SANSKRITI M A  
14277273 TAPTI MISHRA M A  
14277224 UJJWAL KOTWAL M A  
14276843 NIDHI A B  
14277302 SHREEN KAUR A B  
14276858 TANISHKA CHAUHAN A B  
14276870 HIMANSHU SHARMA B B  
14276887 SANJANA KAFLIA B B  
14276916 RENU HOODA C B  
14276922 SHAURYA BAKSHI C B  
14276930 VIKASH YADAV C B  
14276934 ARPAN DEY D B  
14276935 ARPITA LAVANIYA D B  
14276959 TEJASWANI NAYAK D B  
14276961 VAISHNAVI NAIR D B  
14276963 VIVEK HUDDA D B  
14276965 AAKASH SHARMA E B  
14277240 ANUSHA SOOD E B  
14276975 DEVENDER SINGH E B  
14276976 DHRUV CHAUDHARY E B  
14276980 IRFAN KHAN E B  
14276984 KUNAL CHAUDHARY E B  
14276991 PRIYANKA KUMARI E B  
14277011 ANSHUL SINGH F B  
14277012 ARCHA MANOHAR THENABAMANATHYI F B  
14277021 LUCKY F B  
14277025 PRABAL PRATAP SINGH F B  
14277061 SHRUTI SINGH G B  
14277245 SHWETA SHARMA G B  
14277089 MUKUL SINGH H B  
14277125 KUMARI ANU J B  
14277127 VAISHALI CHAUDHARY J B  
14277156 MUSKAN RAI K B  
14277164 SUMEET JHA K B  
14276825 ANIKET SHARAN A C  
14276829 ASHUTOSH CHOUDHARY A C  
14276833 FARHAN ALI A C  
14276838 KHUSHAL YADAV A C  
14276839 KM KAJAL A C  
14276850 SHARANYA BORAL A C  
14276859 YASH YADAV A C  
14276864 ANSHU KUMAR B C  
14276874 KHUSHI B C  
14276877 MAYANK KUMAR B C  
14276915 RAHUL PANWAR C C  
14276920 SAMIKSHA C C  
14276943 JAI SINGH YADAV D C  
14276960 UTKARSH MISHRA D C  
14276962 VARUN BAUNTHIYAL D C  
14277004 ADARSH SINGH F C  
14277007 AKSHAT COOMAR F C  
14277014 ASHISH KUMAR F C  
14277017 HRIDAY VERMA F C  
14277080 CHAITANYA TIWARI H C  
14277094 RADHIKA SHARMA H C  
14277098 SAMARA ROY H C  
14277099 SHANTNU KUMAR H C  
14277100 SURAJ KUMAR H C  
14277105 ADARSH SINGH J C  
14277111 ARUN SINGH J C  
14277118 HARJIT SINGH J C  
14277121 HARSHITA SINGH J C  
14277131 RIDHIMA PATHAK J C  
14277130 RIGHAV BISHT J C  
14277136 SUHANI J C  
14277137 VAISHALI CHAUDHARY J C  
14277220 AVANTIKA PILLAI K C  
14277249 NEHAL KANWAR K C  
14277162 SONU KUMAR K C  
14277178 AYUSH JOSHI L C  
14277179 AYUSH SINGH SIROHI L C  
14277253 HEMANSHU YADAV L C  
14277187 JATIN L C  
14277191 MANJEET KUMAR L C  
14277254 SPARSH SAMSHERIA L C  
14277203 YATHARTH  SINGH L C  
14277260 PAONAM SURYANSH SINGH   M C  
14277276 RUDRA DUTT PANDEY M C  
14277268 TIKSHA DAGAR M C  
14276826 ANMOL MALIK A D  
14276827 ARPIT SINGH A D  
14276854 SMERA GANDHI A D  
14276862 AMRIT MOHAPATRA B D  
14276876 MANSI B D  
14276880 PARTH MALIK B D  
14276881 PRATEEK TANWAR B D  
14276885 ROHINI CHAUHAN B D  
14276890 SHAURYA MEHTA B D  
14276892 VANSH DOGRA B D  
14276967 ANKIT KUMAR E D  
14276977 ESHANK BAHUKHANDI E D  
14277242 ABHILAKSHYA RANA F D  
14277062 SIDDHARTH SUBRAMANYAM G D  
14277216 YASH ARYA G D  
14277075 ANJALI H D  
14277101 TANNU H D  
14277123 JYYOTIKA SINHA J D  
14277140 AADITYA BHANDARI K D  
14277248 KHUSHI K D  
14277215 LAKSHAY SANGWAN K D  
14277161 SHUBHANSHU KUMAR SHUKLA  K D  
14277189 KAPIL L D  
14277226 ASHMIT PRASAD M D  
14277234 ASHTU KAUSHIK M D  
14277270 VINAYAK DADHWAL M D  
14276860 AADYA BEDI B E  
14277236 AARUSH ADIL KHAN B E  
14276889 SHARANYA SAH B E  
14276896 AKSHAT ABHISHEK SIN C E  
14276897 AKSHIT PATWAL C E  
14276901 ANURAJ KASHYAP C E  
14276902 ARYAN SUHAG C E  
14276921 SANYAM JAMWAL C E  
14276929 VIKASH RATHORE C E  
14276931 VISHU C E  
14277286 ABHIMANYU SINGH TANWAR   D E  
14276933 APURVA D E  
14276938 BHARAT BISHT D E  
14276954 SHALU KUMARI D E  
14276966 ADITYA SHARMA E E  
14276968 ANKITA MAITY E E  
14276969 ARPAN PANDEY E E  
14276982 KARTIK YADAV E E  
14276999 SUDARSHAN  SINGH RAWAT  E E  
14277005 ADARSHA BEHERA F E  
14277030 SAANANN ROY F E  
14277032 SHREYA SUBHASHINI F E  
14277065 TWINKLE GARG G E  
14277146 BHAVYA YADAV K E  
14277155 MUSKAN K E  
14277266 ANUSHKA KAUSHIK M E  
14276832 BHAVYA YADAV A F  
14277237 AANSHI DAGAR C F  
14276906 DISHA NEGI C F  
14276964 YASH SHARMA D F  
14277000 VAISHNAVI E F  
14277037 ABHAY SINGH G F  
14277063 SUKHMAN G F  
14277070 ADARSH KUMAR DUBEY H F  
14277077 ARYAN ARORA H F  
14277087 M VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY   H F  
14277093 PRIYANSHU KUMAR SINGH  H F  
14277097 SAKSHAM SHARMA H F  
14277108 ANANT PANWAR J F  
14277114 BHARAT TRIPATHI J F  
14277213 SAMEER J F  
14277139 VYAS RUCHA J F  
14277165 SYNA KAUR K F  
14277166 TARANDEEP SINGH ARORA  K F  
14277177 ARYAN SINGH L F  
14277252 LAKSHYA SHARMA L F  
14277250 SHARDUL YADAV L F  
14277233 AAKANKSHA RATHORE M F  
14277258 ADITYA CHAUDHARY M F  
14277281 PRERNA GOYAL M F  
14277256 PRINCE SANGWAN M F  
14277221 RTAJEET LAKRA M F  
14277265 SHARANYA GAUR M F  
14277301 SHOUMIK BHATT M F  
14277275 VIDIT SINGH M F  

 

 

 

SCIENCE WITHOUT CHOICE :

ROLLNO STUDENT NAME SEC(CL10) ALLOTED 11TH SECTION
14276837 JIYA SANSANWAL A A    
14276874 KHUSHI B A    
14276876 MANSI B A    
14276881 PRATEEK TANWAR B A    
14276888 SASHWAT NEGI B A    
14276892 VANSH DOGRA B A    
14276920 SAMIKSHA C A    
14276934 ARPAN DEY D A    
14276960 UTKARSH MISHRA D A    
14276975 DEVENDER SINGH E A    
14276980 IRFAN KHAN E A    
14276991 PRIYANKA KUMARI E A    
14277163 KUMARI SUBHI K A    
14277202 YASH KUMAR L A    
14277207 ARYAMAN KHATTRI A C    
14276843 NIDHI A C    
14277302 SHREEN KAUR A C    
14276877 MAYANK KUMAR B C    
14277114 BHARAT TRIPATHI J C    
14277151 JAHANVI K C    
14277252 LAKSHYA SHARMA L C    
14277223 ADA ABROL M C    
14277225 ADVIKA OBEROI M C    
14277265 SHARANYA GAUR M C    
14277008 AKSHAY KUMAR F D    
14277062 SIDDHARTH SUBRAMANYAM G D    
14277044 ARUSHI GANDHI H D    
14277083 HARSH RAJ SINGH H D    
14277094 RADHIKA SHARMA H D    
14277140 AADITYA BHANDARI K D    
14277248 KHUSHI K D    
14277166 TARANDEEP SINGH ARORA  K D    
14276906 DISHA NEGI C E    
14276932 AMAN KUMAR KUSHWAHA D E    
14277099 SHANTNU KUMAR H E    
14277105 ADARSH SINGH J E    
14277131 RIDHIMA PATHAK J E    
14277130 RIGHAV BISHT J E    
14277137 VAISHALI CHAUDHARY J E    
14276988 NAVYA GAIROLA E F    
14277242 ABHILAKSHYA RANA F F    
14277013 ARJUN F F    

 

 

 

COMMERCE:

ROLLNO STUDENT NAME SEC(CL10) ALLOTED 11TH SECTION
14276824 AKSHAT SINGH RAWAT A G    
14277292 BIRENDER PRATAP SINGH  A G    
14276842 MUSARRAF ALI A G    
14276845 NIMRAT SANDHU A G    
14276846 NISHA KUMARI A G    
14276849 SAURABH A G    
14276851 SHIVAM THAKUR A G    
14276861 ADITI BHARDWAJ B G    
14276868 GUNJAN NEGI B G    
14276919 SAMARTH SINGH C G    
14277295 YUVRAGYIE SINGH C G    
14276946 KRISH D G    
14276955 SHAN D G    
14276956 SIBASHISH BISWAL D G    
14276972 AVIRAT KASHYAP E G    
14276973 CHAITANYA GUPTA E G    
14276974 CHANCHAL E G    
14276992 REJUL DUTTA E G    
14277002 YUG DIXIT E G    
14277003 ABHISHEK F G    
14277015 AVINASH DHARAMSING F G    
14277020 KRISHNA SINGH RANA F G    
14277024 PAWAN KUMAR F G    
14277205 YEESHANT NEUPANE F G    
14277054 RITIKA RAJ G G    
14277067 YASH SHARMA G G    
14277081 DEEPANSHU CHAUHAN H G    
14277296 DIXIT KUMARI H G    
14277086 KUNAL SINGH H G    
14277113 AYUSH PRATAP SINGH J G    
14277115 BHUMIKA CHAUHAN J G    
14277117 DALPAT SINGH CHAUHAN J G    
14277235 SHLOK MAMGAIN J G    
14277294 ANSH SHARMA K G    
14277157 PRANJAL YADAV K G    
14277167 VERONIKA CHAUHAN K G    
14277171 AAHANA JAMWAL L G    
14277176 ARNAAV AMOD PATIL L G    
14277180 BHUMIKA KANWAR L G    
14277183 DEVANSH YADAV L G    
14277186 HIMANSHU L G    
14277199 SHIVAM KUMAR L G    
14277269 ADITYA SINGH GUSAIN M G    
14277261 DINESH SHARMA M G    
14277257 HIMANI BHATT M G    
14277279 KUSHAGRA KASHYAP M G    

 

 

COMMERCE WITHOUT MATHS :

ROLLNO STUDENT NAME SEC(CL10) ALLOTED 11TH SECTION
14276822 AANYA A H    
14276823 ABHINAV YADAV A H    
14276830 BHANVI A H    
14276836 HRISHIKA SHARMA A H    
14276895 ADVAY KUMAR C H    
14276918 SALONI RAJE C H    
14276924 SHREYA SINGH C H    
14276940 GOBIND VIR SINGH D H    
14276941 HARSHIT KUMAR D H    
14276945 KIRAN D H    
14276947 N VIGNESH D H    
14276950 PRIYANSHU GUPTA D H    
14276986 MANASVI SHARMA E H    
14276989 PARITOSH PRASHAR E H    
14276990 PRAGYA SHARMA E H    
14276998 SHRISHTI SINGH E H    
14277006 ADITYA SHARMA F H    
14277298 ARYAN SINGH F H    
14277016 HARMANJOT SINGH F H    
14277241 SURAJ THAKUR F H    
14277040 ADITYA KUMAR G H    
14277041 ADITYA RAJ G H    
14277046 CHIRAGDEEP SINGH ARORA     G H    
14277060 SHRIYANS KANDANGATH G H    
14277228 SHUBHRANSH SINGH JAMWAL   G H    
14277064 SWASTIK SHARMA G H    
14277071 AMAN GAIN H H    
14277076 ANSHVEER SINGH H H    
14277084 HRIDDHV PATEL H H    
14277303 SHOURYA VEER SINGH H H    
14277107 ADITYA SINGH J H    
14277129 MUSKAN J H    
14277291 URVASHEE SHARMA K H    
14277168 VIVAAN SHARMA K H    
14277172 AAKRITI RANA L H    
14277184 HARSH KUMAR L H    
14277193 PRANJAL BHARTI L H    
14277197 SANYOGITA RATHORE L H    
14277272 AADVIK SLATHIA M H    
14277255 ADITYA KABIR RAINA M H    
14277230 ARNAV SHEORAN M H    
14277227 DHRUV DEV SINGH JASROTIA   M H    
14277231 KUNAL TRIPATHI M H    
14277229 PRIYAM SHARMA M H    
14277259 VEYDANT BHATT M H    

 

 

 

HUMANITIES:

ROLLNO STUDENT NAME SEC(CL10) ALLOTED 11TH SECTION
14276898 ALOK KUMAR C J    
14276900 ANISH KUMAR C J    
14277238 ANJALI YADAV C J    
14276904 BHAWANA CHAUHAN C J    
14276905 DHRUV DANDRIYAL C J    
14276909 HIMANSHEE BOHRA C J    
14276910 JIGYASHA SHARMA C J    
14276911 KUNAL SINGH C J    
14276912 NAVEEN KUMAR C J    
14276913 PALLAVI TOMAR C J    
14276914 PRATYUSH PRANAV C J    
14276917 RIMJHIM RAMOLA C J    
14276923 SHIVAM C J    
14276926 VAIBHAV PASUPATHY C J    
14277212 ANURAG P D J    
14277285 ASHISH KUMAR D J    
14277219 AYUSH DHANKAR D J    
14277218 HARDIK JHA D J    
14276942 HUMAIRA SIDDIQUI D J    
14276953 SAURABH D J    
14277287 SHAYAMA KUMARI D J    
14276979 HARPAL SINGH E J    
14276981 JATIN KUMAR E J    
14276983 KASHISH E J    
14276993 RICHA SINGH E J    
14276994 RISHIKA E J    
14276995 SEEMA KUMARI E J    
14277019 KHUSHI F J    
14276828 ARYAN JAISWAL A K    
14276834 GAURAV SINGH A K    
14276840 KRRISH A K    
14276844 NIHARIKA PARMAR A K    
14276853 SIMRAN  KUMARI A K    
14276855 SUHANA A K    
14276856 SUSHANT YADAV A K    
14276857 TAMANNA A K    
14276863 ANSH KUMAR B K    
14276866 ASHMI B K    
14276873 KASHISH B K    
14277300 NEERAJ SINGH MAHARA B K    
14276882 PRIYESH YADAV B K    
14276883 RAJ TUDU B K    
14277217 SOHAM SINGH MALIK B K    
14277208 VISHNU SINGH B K    
14276894 YUVRAJ SINGH B K    
14277098 SAMARA ROY H K    
14277151 JAHANVI K K    
14277174 ADITYA SINGH L K    
14277181 DEEPANSHU BHATI L K    
14277188 JAYESH KUMAR L K    
14277288 VIKASH KUMAR L K    
14277304 YUVARAJ SINGH CHAUHAN      L K    
14277278 ANURADHA NIDHI M K    
14277271 DHARMINDERPAL SINGH M K    
14277034 VISHANT YADAV   K    
14276949 NITYASHRI KANWAL D L    
14277009 ANKIT SOHLOT F L    
14277023 NIHARIKA MEHRA F L    
14277243 NITIN PANWAR F L    
14277027 PRAKRITI KRISHNA SATAPATHY F L    
14277284 VANSHIKA  BISHT F L    
14277035 VYOM KAUSHIK F L    
14277038 ABHISHEK KUMAR YADAV    G L    
14277043 ARJU G L    
14277246 ATUL G L    
14277045 BHUBNESHWAR YADAV G L    
14277048 GUNGUN G L    
14277206 PRINCE KUMAR GREWAL G L    
14277058 SHAMBHAVI G L    
14277066 VANSH RAJORA G L    
14277069 AAYUSHI BHANDARI H L    
14277082 HARSH PANDEY H L    
14277088 MAYANK KUMAR SINGH H L    
14277091 PRACHI H L    
14277102 VINENDRAN BHARAT VINEE    H L    
14277104 AARJU J L    
14277109 ANKIT KUMAR J L    
14277112 AYUSH MILIND SHINDE J L    
14277119 HARSH YADAV J L    
14277120 HARSHITA RAJPUT J L    
14277121 HARSHITA SINGH J L    
14277122 IPSITA SHARMA J L    
14277138 KUMARI VEENA YADAV J L    
14277126 LUCKY  RANI J L    
14277128 MOHIT KUMAR J L    
14277251 NITIN YADAV J L    
14277132 RIYA NEGI J L    
14277135 SIMRAN J L    
14277141 AKHILESH TIWARI K L    
14277142 AKSHIT PARMAR K L    
14277143 ANAMIKA GUPTA K L    
14277144 ANKITA SAHA K L    
14277147 DIVYA K L    
14277148 HARSH VARDHAN KUMAR K L    
14277150 JAGJIT SINGH K L    
14277283 KRISHNA BOKARE K L    
14277282 MAYANK SINGH SOUNTIYAL      K L    
14277169 YASH JAKHAR K L    
14277170 YASHEJ YANG SHAH K L    
14277182 DEV PRATAP SINGH L L    
14277194 RAJAT KUMAR L L    
14277195 SAHARIN MANDAL L L    
14277198 SHAGUN KOHLI L L    

 

 

 

NEW ADMISSIONS:

S.no Admno Name STREAM ALLOTED SECTION
1 22/781 ABHISHEK PCM A
2 22/993 AKANKSHA KUMARI PCM A
3 22/1014 VAIBHAV KALIA PCB A
4 22/855 YUVAAN JOSHI PCB B
5 22/853 PALAK SINGH PCB  B
6 22/787 ARNAV MADAN PCM C
7 22/783 DAKSHATA MISHRA PCM C
8 22-953 NAVYA SHARMA PCM C
9 22/994 KAUSTUBH CHATURVEDI PCM C
10 22/1013 JAYANTI YADAV PCM C
11 22/841 MUSKAN PCM C
12 22/784 MEHUL GUPTA PCM WITH ECO D
13 22/790 AKSHAT MANSINGH PCM WITH ECO
14 22/842 PIYUSH KUMAR PCM, CS. E
15 22/899 SHUBH KAMRAN SINGH CHAHAL PCM, CS. E
16 22/927 TWISHA THAPLIYAL PCM, CS. E
17 22/928 ISHAN THAPLIYAL PCM, CS. E
18 22/949 SIDHARTH KUMAR PCM E
19 22/840 SANJITI GILL PCM, CS. F
20 22/789 DEEP SINGH PCM, CS. F
21 22/786 SAKSHAM SAHAJPAL PCM, CS. F
22 22/992 PRANAV KUMAR PCM, CS. F
23 22/785 AKSHAAJ BACHCHN C WITH M G
24 22/950 VIDHI C WITH M G
25 22/791 MAHIMA RAI C  WITHOUT MATHS H
26 22/897 NAAZ SHERAWAT HUMANITIES J
27 22/954 SUHANEE V JAGTAP HUMANITIES J
28 22/838 DIYA BORA HUMMANITIES K
29 22/788 ANANJAY SINGH PUNDIR HUMANITIES K
30 22/782 AARUSHI BISWAS HUMANITIES K
31 22/902 MUSKAN HUMANITIES K
32 22/901  ANANYA PRAVEEN HUMANITIES K
33 22/842 PIYUSH KUMAR HUMANITIES L
34 22/947 NAVNEET JADON HUMANITIES L
35 22/995 KIRAN SI KARWAR HUMANITIES L

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Admission Notice