If the child meets the admission criteria of the school, his/her name with Admission Number will be put in the New Admissions List. Please check the list on a regular basis. Once you see the name & admission number of your ward in the admission list, it’s time to pay the fee.  

List 73 - 26 August 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME COURSE_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/1076 AKASH BANGAIN SCIENCE XI SUB VIRENDRA SINGH
21/1077 BOKARE KRISHNA GENERAL X LNK BOKARE KAILAS SHANKAR
21/1078 MEGHNA RAJ HUMANITIES XI LT COL ANIL RAJ
21/1079 RUDRAANSH KAUSHIK SCIENCE XI LT COL VISHAL KAUSHIK
21/1080 MIHIKA KAUSHIK GENERAL IX LT COL VISHAL KAUSHIK
21/1081 KAUSTUBH SHARMA SCIENCE XI COL K K SHARMA
21/1082 DHRUV KUMAR GENERAL IV SWR GOURI SHANKAR SINGH
21/1083 SANWI RIDHI SINGH GENERAL I SWR GOURI SHANKAR SINGH
21/1084 YAAMINI DESHPANDE GENERAL IX COL KARNI SINGH DESHPANDE
21/1085 MAAHI GOSWAMI GENERAL III NK PARVEEN
21/1086 AMAN RAJ SCIENCE XI NBSUB KAMALESHWAR KUMAR

List 72 - 21 August 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME COURSE_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/1075 SHREYACY REKHI HUMANITIES XI BRIG BHUPENDRA REKHI

List 71 - 20 August 2021

 
ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME COURSE_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/1073 ARYAN SINGH SCIENCE XI SUB SHASI RANJAN SINGH
21/1074 ABHINAB SINGH GENERAL V SUB SHASI RANJAN SINGH

List 70 - 18 August 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME COURSE_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/1066 SUNIDHI PANDEY GENERAL IX NB SUB RAKESH KUMAR PANDEY
21/1067 NANCY KUMARI GENERAL I NK NAND KISHOR KUMAR
21/1068 SONAL GENERAL IX SUB MAJ SHER SINGH
21/1069 AKSHAY KUMAR SAINI GENERAL IX SUB MOOL CHAND SAINI
21/1070 SAIJAL PATHANIA GENERAL VII NK RAJESH KUMAR
21/1071 SAMRITI PATHANIA GENERAL VI NK RAJESH KUMAR

List 69 - 09 to 17 August 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME COURSE_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/1042 TANU KUMARI GENERAL V WO RAVI RAJ KUMAR
21/1043 V P LAKSHIKAA GENERAL I LD VENKATESH P
21/1044 AVNISH TANWAR GENERAL I CSK SHIVRAJ TANWAR
21/1045 JIGYASA SHARMA GENERAL VI HAV DEEPAK SHARMA
21/1046 GARVDEEP SHARMA GENERAL VII HAV DEEPAK SHARMA
21/1047 AARUSH ADIL KHAN GENERAL X COL RAZZAQUE ADIL KHAN
21/1048 A SHRUTI GENERAL VI NBSUB A TRIPATI DORA
21/1049 A TULSI COMMERCE XI  
21/1050 SAURABH KUMAR GENERAL II WO RAVI RAJ KUMAR
21/1051 KIRTIKKAA NAUTIYAL SCIENCE XII COL VIVEK NAUTIYAL
21/1052 AARYAN AGNIHOTRI GENERAL VIII SUB MANOJ KUMAR
21/1053 MIHIRA CHAHAL GENERAL IX LT COL DEVENDER CHAHAL
21/1054 RAUNIK KHARKWAL SCIENCE XI BRIG MANOJ KHARKWAL
21/1055 AAYANSH SINGH GENERAL I MR HEMANT SINGH
21/1056 MEHER SINGH HUMANITIES XI COL MOHIT SINGH
21/1057 SHRADDHA PANT SCIENCE XI EX NBSUB UMESH CHANDRA
21/1058 MOUPRIYA DAS HUMANITIES XI SUB PINTU DAS
21/1059 TEJASVI SINGH GENERAL IX COL SAJJAN SINGH
21/1060 SARTHAK SINGH JAMWAL SCIENCE XI LT COL S S JAMWAL
21/1061 SAURAV SINGH FARSHWAN HUMANITIES XI SEP RAJENDRA SINGH
21/1063 ATIT YADAV GENERAL VIII DFR PRADEEP KUMAR
21/1064 ADITYA YADAV GENERAL IX DFR PRADEEP KUMAR
21/1065 HRISHABH RAJPUT GENERAL IX HAV RAKESH ROSHAN KU

List 68 - 05 August 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/1028 HIMANSHU KUMAR III LATE-SUB SUNIL KUMAR
21/1029 PIYAINU HAOBAM II HAOBAM PURNACHANDRA SINGH
21/1030 SHIVANSH IV MAJ SHINGARE MAHENDRA SARJERAO
21/1031 SHAYAMA KUMARI X HAV BRAJESH KUMAR SINGH
21/1032 ANUBHAV VIII SUB ARUN KUMAR
21/1033 ANUBHAV KUMAR I HAV RAJNATH
21/1034 ROSHAN RAJ PANDEY III SUB PRAKASH PANDEY
21/1035 SIDHARTHA SHANKAR PANDEY VIII SUB PRAKASH PANDEY
21/1036 AKSHAT KALA XI LT COL VAIBHAW KALA

List 67 - 03 August 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/1019 ANSHU VII SUB MAHENDRA KUMAR YADAV
21/1020 ABHINAV KUMAR VII SUB LALOO YADAVA
21/1021 AMAN LAKRA VIII LT COL SURJEET LAKRA
21/1022 RTAJEET LAKRA X LT COL SURJEET LAKRA

List 66 - 02 August 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/1017 ATHARV V NK KS CHAVAN
21/1018 JADHAV RUSHIKESH PRAKASH IX HAV JADHAV PRAKASH DIGAMBER

List 65 - 29 July 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/1010 HARSHIL NAGAR IX LT COL KPS NAGAR
21/1011 ANSH SHARMA X DFR SUNIL SHARMA
21/1012 ZAMBARE VIHAN JITENDRA I NK ZAMBARE JITENDRA POPAT
21/1013 KUNAL SOLANKI V HAV SUNIL KUMAR
21/1014 GARV I NK VIKAS
21/1015 BIRENDER PRATAP SINGH X SARNAM SINGH
21/1016 RAJ PRATAP SINGH V SARNAM SINGH

List 64 - 26 July 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/1000 DIVYANSHU SINGH KAUSHIK IX SUB MAJ SANJEEV KUMAR SINGH
21/1001 SHIVYANSHU SINGH KAUSHIK IV SUB MAJ SANJEEV KUMAR SINGH
21/1002 DHAVANESH R I HAV RUTHIRA MOORTHY M
21/1003 RITWIK JHA II LNK DHIRAJ KUMAR
21/1004 DEVIKA SHARMA V COL AMIT SHARMA
21/1005 PRERNA GOYAL X COL SHEKHER GOYAL
21/1006 SHIV KUMAR TRIVEDI IV HAV VIMAL KUMAR
21/1007 DIVYAM YADAV VII HAV JANVED SINGH YADAV
21/997 CHETANYA YADAV X SURENDRA KUMAR YADAV
21/998 AYUSH NEGI VII EX-HAV FATE SINGH
21/999 ANSH NEGI IV EX-HAV FATE SINGH

List 63 - 23 July 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/993 NEELENDU CHAKRABARTI IX BRIG KK CHAKRABARTI
21/994 RASHMI V SUB HARDEEP SINGH
21/995 ANIKET GAUTAM VIII HAV ADITYA KUMAR GAUTAM
21/996 AKSHU SHILA III BHAJAN LAL

List 62 - 20 July 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/985 DAKSH SONI IX SANJEEV SONI
21/986 REHMAT KAUR CHAHAL VI LT COL ARVINDER SINGH
21/987 GURMEHAR KAUR CHAHAL XI LT COL ARVINDER SINGH
21/988 KARTIKEY MISHRA VII HAV MANOJ KUMAR MISHRA
21/989 ABHIMANYU SINGH III HAV AWDESH SINGH KUSHWAH
21/990 JESTINA RABHA II NK KARNA CH RABHA
21/991 VIYA BALIYAN II NK VIPIN KUMAR
21/992 ADITYA SINGH VIII AJAY SINGH

List 61 - 16 July 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/972 RAGHAV I KULBHUSHAN
21/973 VIVEK PUNIA IX EX-HAV ANIL KUMAR
21/974 PRATEEK SIROHI V EX-NK VINOD SIROHI
21/975 AARAV SINGH BALYAN VII LT COL VINEET KUMAR
21/976 ARJUN SINGH BALYAN VIII LT COL VINEET KUMAR
21/977 VIPUL YADAV VII HAV AJAY SINGH YADAV
21/978 SANA SHIVMOHAN IV NK KHAGANADHAM SANA
21/979 VANSHIKA BISHT X SEP AJAY BISHT
21/980 ADITYA BISHT IX SEP AJAY BISHT
21/981 KASHISH KUMARI IV HAV MANTU KUMAR
21/982 AARADHAYA I EX-HAV KHIM SINGH
21/983 PRIYA KUMARI VI HAV MANTU KUMAR
21/984 ANKIT SINGH GURJAR VIII HAV BRIJ LAL GURJAR

List 60 - 15 July 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/966 SHAIK SAMIRA IX HAV SHAIK TAPA PEDDA MAHABOOB
21/967 HIMANSHU VIII NB SUB SANJAY KUMAR SINGH YADAV
21/968 YOGENDER KUMAR IX HAV SHRI BHAGWAN
21/969 AASHISH SUNAR VIII HAV NARAIN BAHADUR SANWAR
21/970 NITIN YADAV X HAV SHRI BHAGWAN
21/971 HIMANSHI XI NB SUB SANJAY KUMAR SINGH YADAV

List 59 - 14 July 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/959 ADITYA SINGH V HAV MANISH KUMAR SINGH
21/960 MAHI IX HAV MANISH KUMAR SINGH
21/961 UTKARSH GAUTAM III HAV LALAN KUMAR GAUTAM
21/962 JANVI GAUTAM V HAV LALAN KUMAR GAUTAM
21/963 E NEHA I HAV K ELONGOVEN
21/964 TANISHA PARIDA X NB SUB RANJAN KUMAR PARIDA
21/965 CHANCHALA PARIDA III NB SUB RANJAN KUMAR PARIDA

List 58 - 13 July 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/950 ADITYA SINGH IV HAV MAUJI RAM
21/951 YOGITA V NK RAGHVENDRA KUMAR SINGH
21/952 ANKIT YADAV IX HAV AKHLESH KUMAR
21/953 HAMANT KUMAR V NK ARBIND KUMAR
21/954 YASH PRAHAR VI NB SUB JUGENDRA SINGH
21/955 SAMAR BUGALIA XI COL SUSHIL BUGALIA
21/956 SMRIDDHI PANT IV EX-NB SUB UMESH CHANDRA
21/957 KARTIK TANWAR V SHIVRAJ TANWAR
21/958 VIKASH KUMAR X SUB RAMESHWAR LAL

List 57 - 09 July 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/945 MAYANK SINGH CHAUHAN VI KAMAL SINGH
21/946 AMAIRA I HAV FAIYAZ AHAMAD
21/947 ISMAIL ANSARI II NK NASIMA ANSARI
21/948 AMBIA KHATOON III NK NASIMA ANSARI
21/949 VANSHIKA XI EX-NK BHUPENDER SINGH

List 56 - 08 July 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/936 MRUNMAYEE HARSH SAPDHARE III MAJ SAPDHARE HARSH MADHUKAR
21/937 HIMNISH A XII LT COL M ALAGU
21/938 KRISHIV MAMGAIN V COL MOHIT MAMGAIN
21/939 SHLOK MAMGAIN X COL MOHIT MAMGAIN
21/940 AARYA SINGH I CFN CHARAN SINGH
21/941 AYUSH CHAUHAN III CFN PRABHU NRAYAN
21/942 RITHU NANDA S VI SUB SHAJI K NAIR
21/943 DEVA NANDA VIII SUB SHAJI K NAIR
21/944 NITIN PANWAR X SUB MANOJ KUMAR

List 55 - 07 July 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/924 MRUTYUNJAY MAHENDRA SHINGARE XI MAJ MAHENDRA S SHINGARE
21/925 MOHD BILAL II FASUN KUTUB
21/926 RHEA BHARDWAJ XII COL AAKASH BHARDWAJ
21/927 UMANG SINGH II HAV BALAK RAM
21/928 HAASITA RAHAR I MAJ ARUN RAHAR
21/929 JONNA PRANEETH III HAV SRINIVASARAO JONNA
21/930 YASH SAMSHERIA VIII MAJ SUDHIR KUMAR SAMSHERIA
21/931 HARMAN SINGH I HAV BALAK RAM
21/932 HARISH V VI NB SUB VIJAYAKUMAR
21/933 ABINAYA VA V NB SUB VIJAYAKUMAR ST
21/934 SPARSH SAMSHERIA X MAJ SUDHIR KUMAR SAMSHERIA
21/935 SONA KUMARI IX HAV SATISH KUMAR

List 54 - 05 July 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/913 AKANKSHA MALIK XI EX-CDR RAHUL MALIK
21/914 ANJALI YADAV X NK RAUNAK SINGH
21/915 OJASAV KAKAS III NARENDER
21/916 VEER DHANKAR III NB SUB SANJAY KUMAR
21/917 TANMAY MISHRA IX NB SUB PK MISHRA
21/918 ANANYA II NB SUB ARUNESH KUMAR PANDEY
21/919 UJJWAL PANDEY V NB SUB ARUNESH KUMAR PANDEY
21/920 AYUSH DHANKAR X NB SUB SANJAY KUMAR
21/921 SHIVAM XI LATE HAV MUKESH KUMAR
21/922 PRAYAG RAJ MISHRA XI NB SUB PUSHPENDRA KUMAR MISHRA
21/923 SACHIN SINGH YADAV XI NK RAUNAK SINGH

List 53 - 03 July 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/899 AYAANA I EX-HAV RASIL MP
21/900 ALONA VIII EX-HAV RASIL MP
21/901 PRABHA TIWARI IV URGESH KUMAR TIWARI
21/902 HANSIKA TIWARI VIII EX-NK URGESH KUMAR TIWARI
21/903 RAKSHIT VIII EX-NK BHUPENDER SINGH
21/904 ISHIKA YADAV IX EX-HAV AJIT KUMAR
21/906 TARUN YADAV VIII EX-NK SANJAY YADAV
21/907 RAJ BISWAS VIII SUB SAMIRAN BISWAS
21/908 ATHRV BALIYAN I SUB SAHAB SINGH PRAVENDRA
21/909 ADHRIT SHARMA I MAJ ANKIT SHARMA
21/910 PUNEET KUMAR PANDA II SUB MANAS KUMAR PANDA
21/911 MD SALMAN SIDDIKI VI HAV MD SALEKUDDIN
21/912 AMOGH BALIYAN V SUB SAHAB SINGH PRAVENDRA

List 52 - 02 July 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/883 AAKRITI SINGH IV EX-NK AJIT KUMAR SINGH
21/884 AKLAVYA BAINSLA VII EX-RECT- SAURAJ SINGH
21/885 VRISHTI PHALSWAL III PARVEEN
21/886 JAKSH PHALSWAL I PARVEEN
21/887 SURENDRA CHOUDHARY IX OM PRAKASH
21/888 RAUNAK VI DHEERAJ
21/889 NAYERA I AMIT KUMAR
21/890 AKSHAT YADAV V RAGHUBIR YADAV
21/891 NEEVI VI EX-HAV AJEET
21/892 AARAV IV EX-HAV AJEET
21/893 HARINI I LT COL PRATHEESH KUMAR
21/894 ADITYA YUVRAJ BORGE VII NK YUVRAJ SHRIPATI BORGE
21/895 SOUMYA BOSE XI COL SUSANTA SEKHER BOSE
21/896 ROHAN NAULA XII SUB KHIM SINGH NAULA
21/897 SANIDHYA VATS XI LT COL PATANJALI VATS
21/898 PREM YUVRAJ BORGE III NK YUVRAJ SHRIPATI BORGE

List 51 - 30 June 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/869 NAKSH JAKHAR III EX-HAV RAVINDER SINGH
21/870 RACHIT YADAV VII EX-NK HARKESH
21/871 HEMANSHU YADAV X EX-NK HARKESH
21/872 HIMANSHI IX EX-NK SANDEEP KUMAR
21/873 SANDEEP KUMAR II EX-NK SANDEEP KUMAR
21/874 RUDRA V EX-NK ARUN GAUR
21/875 VANSH RAWAT I EX-NK DHARMENDAR SINGH RAWAT
21/876 AYUSH KUMAR I SANJAY KUMAR
21/877 ANGEL SINGH I EX-PO - SUBHASH CHANDRA
21/878 PRERNA JADOUN VII EX-PO- SUBHASH CHANDRA
21/879 TEJAS PRATAAP II EX-PO- SUBHASH CHANDRA
21/880 HIMANSHU BENIWAL VIII NK JOGENDER KUMAR
21/881 ARIYAN MUSAHARY VII NB SUB H HUSAHARY
21/882 M JASWANTH SAI III HMT M ESWARA RAO

List 50 - 29 June 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/855 SATPUTE LAVANYA NAVANATH I HAV SATPUTE NAVANATH BALASAHEB
21/856 SATPUTE SAMRAT NAVANATH III HAV NAVANATH
21/857 SAKSHI SHARMA IV NK SUNIL KUMAR SHARMA
21/859 AYUSH BARDWAJ II NK RADHA SHYAM
21/860 SHRAVNI IV LHAV WANKHEDE DM
21/861 MOSSAMAT ELIZA ASHMA III SUB MD EMARAT ALI
21/862 ABHILAKSHYA RANA X SUB SATBIRDER SINGH
21/863 ASHISH KUMAR X SEP RAM CHAND
21/864 RAJNISH KUMAR PANDEY XI NB SUB GIRISH CHAND PANDEY
21/865 SHAURYA PRATAP SINGH I EX-LNK ARJUN KUMAR SINGH
21/866 HARSH SHARMA VII ASHOK SHARMA
21/867 LAVANYA SHARMA V ASHOK SHARMA
21/868 DAKSH YADAV VII EX-SEP VIRENDER SINGH

List 49 - 25 June 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/839 ASHMIT SINGH IV EX LNK SUNIL KUMAR
21/840 ARJUN M VII NB SUB MANIKANDAN B
21/841 VT THARANI KRISHNAN III NB SUB KV THIRUMALAI KRISHNAN
21/842 RACHEL SINGH IX BRIG BALBIR SINGH
21/843 ANGELINA SINGH XI BRIG BALBIR SINGH
21/844 DHRUV SHARMA XI BRIG ANUPAM SHARMA
21/845 PRAGNYA SREE PANDA IX SUB MANAS KUMAR PANDA
21/846 VT SOMESH KRISHNAN V NB SUB KV THIRUMALA KRISHNAN
21/847 BHAWNA V NK HUKAM SINGH
21/848 JYOTIRADITY SINGH I DFR NARENDRA SINGH
21/849 SANCHITA SOOD XI COL SACHIN SOOD
21/850 VEDANT TRIPATHI XI COL ANSHUMAN TRIPATHI
21/851 SONAM THAKUR XI SEP BHISHAM DEV
21/852 SIDDHARTH I HAV ANIL KUMAR
21/853 HRITIKA KAUSHAL XI BRIG GAURAV KAUSHAL
21/854 TATHAAGAT RASTOGI VI COL HARSH CHANDRA RASTOGI

List 48 - 22 June 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/828 CATHERINE JOHNSON XI LT COL JOHNSON JOSEPH
21/829 JS PRAKRUTHI X NB SUB KS JAGADISH
21/830 KANISHK CHHAWRY III HAV ANKUR KUMAR CHHAWRY
21/831 TRITIKSHA NAYAR VII LT COL ARVIND PRAKASH
21/832 ARIHANT NAIR IV LT COL ARVIND PRAKASH
21/833 PIYUSH KUMAR III CFN UDAY KUMAR
21/834 SURAJ THAKUR X SEP BHISHAM DEV
21/835 POOJA VII SUB RAVINDER KUMAR
21/836 ABHINAV IV NB SUB DHEERAJ KUMAR MISHRA
21/837 SAANVI SINGH I NB SUB SATISH KUMAR SINGH
21/838 AKSHIT SINGH VI NB SUB SATISH KUMAR SINGH

 

List 47 - 21 June 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/812 SHUBHRANSH SINGH JAMWAL X COL MAYANK SINGH JAMWAL
21/813 TUSHAR SANJAY KURADE VIII SUB KURADE SANJAY KESHAV
21/814 RUDRA PRATAP SINGH II HAV SURJEET SINGH
21/815 SATENDRA SINGH VI HAV DEVENDER KUMAR
21/816 SWATI SAHU XI SUB GAIND LAL SAHU
21/817 RANJANA KANWAR IX HAV DEVENDER KUMAR
21/818 SWARNNIK SHANDILYA I HMT PRASHANT KUMAR TIWARY
21/819 RISHI KESH PS III NK PRASANTH SS
21/820 MYEISHA TANDON III LT COL ASHISH TANDON
21/821 JAGDEESH M VI LHAV MURUGAN S
21/822 VAISHNAVI M III LHAV MURUGAN S
21/823 UDAY ARYA IV COL SHAILENDER SINGH ARYA
21/824 CHARU SOUNTIYAL XII SUB THAN SINGH SOUNTIYAL
21/825 MAYANK SINGH SOUNTIYAL X SUB THAN SINGH SOUNTIYAL
21/826 BITTU SINGH XII HAV VIJAY KUMAR SINGH
21/827 ARMAN KUMAR X SUB SANTOSH KUMAR

List 46 - 18 June 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/807 SOHAM SINGH MALIK X COL SAMEER SINGH
21/808 MADHAV KALRA XI COL SAMEER KALRA
21/809 DHRUV DUTT PANDEY V COL NIRMAL PANDEY
21/810 RUDRA DUTT PANDEY X COL NIRMAL PANDEY
21/811 ABHIMANYU SINGH TANWAR X LT COL LS TANWAR

List 45 - 17 June 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/798 AANIT JAMWAL IX LT COL DILAWAR SINGH
21/799 AMRITANSUSHRI PALAI I NB SUB SUBASH CHANDRA PALAI
21/800 PARMEET KAUR V HAV GURSAHIB SINGH
21/801 ABHI PATHAK II CFN ANIL KUMAR
21/802 SHRADDHA SINGH V SUB SHIVJEET KUMAR SINGH
21/803 RISHAAN PAL V HAV SHASHIKANT
21/804 TAMANNA CHHONKER II HAV RAKESH KUMAR
21/805 ARYAN IV CFN ANIL KUMAR
21/806 SONALI KUMARI XII SUB HARENDRA KUMAR

List 44 - 16 June 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/788 ASHWIN IX HAV SANJEEV
21/789 ANKIT IX HAV SANJEEV
21/790 SAMEER V HAV MAHESH KUMAR
21/791 RAHUL IX HAV MAHESH KUMAR
21/792 BRIHU MANDAL III HAV TAGOR MANDAL
21/793 ANUJ ANANT BHARTI II NK BHARTI AR
21/794 ASMITA DUTTA III SUB ASIT KUMAR DUTTA
21/795 SAMARTH VI NK P SUTAR
21/796 SHRUJAN III NK P SUTAR
21/797 BHUMIKA DAS XI SUB SINTU KUMAR DAS

List 43 - 14 June 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/783 VIRAT GUPTA V NK PANKAJ KUMAR GUPTA
21/784 KUNAL TRIPATHI X SUB VIVEK KUMAR TRIPATHI
21/785 AKSHITA TRIPATHI VII SUB VIVEK KUMAR TRIPATHI
21/786 KHUSHEE GUPTA II NK PANKAJ KUMAR GUPTA
21/787 KANAV GOYAL IX COL VIVEK GOYAL

List 42 - 10 June 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/772 MEET YADAV V SUB SURENDRA SINGH
21/773 PARNIKA VOHRA IX LT COL ROHIT VOHRA
21/774 HARSH DWIVEDI IX HAV MAHESH CHANDRA
21/775 GAGIN ATTRI VII NB SUB RAKESH KUMAR SINGH
21/776 TRILOK ATTRI III NB SUB RAKESH KUMAR SINGH
21/777 RAGHAV VAISHNAV VIII LT COL KULDEEP VAISHNAVA
21/778 RUDRA YADAV VII HAV RAMJEE YADAV
21/779 JANVI YADAV IV HAV RAMJEE YADAV
21/780 ADITYA KUMAR V HAV RAMESH CHANDRA
21/781 VARSHA III HAV RAMESH CHANDRA
21/782 GAURAV PRATAP SINGH XI COL JASWWINDER SINGH

List 41 - 08 June 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/761 RAJVIR SINGH II CFN RAVI KUMAR SINGH
21/762 KRISHIKA KOIRALA III LT COL BHANU BHAKTA KOIRALA
21/763 PRINCE SIKARWAR VII HAV PURUSHOTAM SINGH SIKARWAR
21/764 KAUSHIKI VI HAV PURUSHOTAM SINGH SIKARWAR
21/765 PURVI III DFR DATTA ITHAPE
21/766 DISHANT SINGH IV LD DINESH SINGH SIKARWAR
21/767 AYAAN ALI I HAV MD RUKUBUDDIN
21/768 UPASANA X NB SUB JITENDER SINGH
21/769 DIVYANSH POKHRIYAL X SUB AJAY SALIL POKHRIYAL
21/770 ANURAG NIDHI XI HAV RAM MANAY RAY
21/771 SAHIL MULLICK XI COL GAUTAM MULLICK

List 40 - 07 June 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/757 AADITYA NEGI V NB SUB SHYAM SINGH NEGI
21/758 APEKSHA NEGI II NB SUB SHYAM SINGH NEGI
21/759 PRANAV MULLICK V COL GAUTAM MULLICK
21/760 K ISHIKA REDDY III LHAV K SAHADEV REDDY

List 39 - 04 June 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/749 AYUSH KUMAR VII SUB INDRA DEO KUMAR
21/750 HARSH KUMAR IX SUB INDRA DEO KUMAR
21/751 ANKIT KUMAR OJHA IX SUB SK OJHA
21/752 SAANVI OBEROI IV COL KAPIL OBEROI
21/753 SAACHI OBEROI IX COL KAPIL OBEROI
21/754 VEDIKA BALHARA XI COL ARUN BALHARE
21/755 MAYRA OHLAN VI LT COL ROHIT OHLAN
21/756 SHWETA SHARMA X LT COL SUNIL SHARMA

List 38 - 03 June 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/743 ANSH KUMAR IV HAV ADESH KUMAR
21/744 ABHAY KUMAR V HAV ADESH KUMAR
21/745 PALAK IX HAV ADESH KUMAR
21/746 TAPTI MISHRA X HAV SUNIL KUMAR MISHRA
21/747 TANISHA MISHRA VI HAV SUNIL KUMAR MISHRA
21/748 ANKIT KUMAR OJHA IX SUB SANJIT KUMAR OJHA

List 37 - 02 June 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/740 TANVI JOG XI BRIG NIRANJAN JOG
21/741 SHASHWATI CHAMOLI XII COL SUDHIR CHAMOLI
21/742 DRISHTI PANDEY II NK RAKESH KUMAR PANDEY

List 36 - 01 June 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/738 ANJALI SHANDIL XII SUB KHEM CHAND
21/739 SACHIN KUMAR XII SUB VIKAS KUMAR

List 35 - 31 May 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/732 SHARVA SACHIN MAHADIK VII COL SACHIN S MAHADIK
21/733 ASTHA MISHRA II NB SUB SP MISHRA
21/734 UMANG KUMAR RAM VIII HAV HRIDYA NATH RAM
21/735 PREM BHUSHAN III HAV SHASHI BHUSHAN KUMAR
21/736 RAVI BHUSHAN II HAV SHASHI BHUSHAN KUMAR
21/737 JAIDEEP PANDEY VIII NK RAKESH KUMAR PANDEY

List 34 - 29 May 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/728 MRATYUNJAY SINGH XI HAV RAGHVENDRA SINGH
21/729 TANMAYA SAH VIII LT COL NIRDESH SAH

List 33 - 28 May 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/727 KARTIKEY GAUTAM III SUB MAJ JITENDRA PRASAD

List 32 -27 May 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/725 NABHITH SHARMA VII COL DEEPAK SHARMA
21/726 KRITI SHARMA XI COL DEEPAK SHARMA

List 31 - 26 May 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/710 DHRUV DEV SINGH JASROTIA X BRIG BRIJPAL SINGH JASROTIA
21/722 LAKSHYA SHARMA X COL VIKAS SHARMA
21/723 P CHETAN SURYA IV NB SUB PR PAVAN KUMAR
21/724 MANAN SHARMA III NB SUB PAWAN KUMAR SHARMA

List 30 - 22 May - 24 May 2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/709 SAURABH KUMAR SAROJ XI HAV HARKESH KUMAR
21/711 LAXMI VI DFR ANIL KUMAR
21/712 TANUJ I DFR ANIL KUMAR
21/713 AADITYA ANIL SINHA VIII LATE ANIL KUMAR SINHA
21/714 DIPAK KUMAR CHAURASIYA IX SAHDEV PRASAD CHAURASIYA
21/715 RISHAV YADAV VI SUDEEP KUMAR YADAV
21/716 SUSHANT PRASAD SHAH VII SUDHIR PRASAD SAH

List 29 - 21 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/703 SHAIK NAFEESA XII SUB SHAIK TAJUDDIN
21/704 SHAIK KHURSHEEDA BEGUM VIII SUB SHAIK TAJUDDIN
21/705 NEHAL KANWAR X LT COL SS SHEKHAWAT
21/706 PRANAV VII DFR DATTA ITHAPE
21/707 ASHMIT PRASAD X COL SANTOSH PRASAD
21/708 ANSH MALIK VIII NB SUB MANJEET SINGH

List 28 - 18+19 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/687 ARYAN KUMAR II HAV PRADEEP KUMAR
21/688 ADITYA KUMAR YADAV V LHAV ACCHCHE KUMAR YADAV
21/689 AMAN KUMAR YADAV IX LHAV ACCHCHE KUMAR YADAV
21/690 VEER ADHIRAJ PURI III LT COL ADITYA PURI
21/691 ANSH DOGRA I HAV AJAY KUMAR
21/692 ADITI KUMARI V HAV RAJNISH KUMAR
21/693 YASH KUMAR I HAV RAJNISH KUMAR
21/694 LAKSHAY GOYAT VI HAV BIJENDER SINGH
21/695 NEHA IV HAV ANIL KUMAR
21/696 PRIYA PATHAK V HAV RAMJI PATHAK
21/697 SIDDARTH PATHAK I HAV RAMJI PATHAK
21/698 NEHA HAJONG XII NK MOJIBAR HAJONG
21/699 ATUL VERMA XI HAV ANIL KUMAR
21/700 HIMANSHI XI LT COL DINESH KUMAR
21/701 RIYA PAL X HMT BISWAJIT PAL
21/702 ATUL X HAV BIJENDER SINGH

List 27 - 17 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/686 SANJANA SHARMA XI HAV BHOOPRAKASH SHARMA

List 26 - 15 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/684 ASEMITA SINGH VII NK ABHAY SINGH
21/685 ARNAV SARKAR XI COL BK SARKAR

List 25 - 14 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/680 SAMYRA PURI V LT COL ADITYA PURI
21/681 MOHIT RAWAT XI SUB MANOJ KUMAR
21/682 SHAURYA MEHRA XI COL SANDEEP MEHRA
21/683 MAKAM CHARUSHREE XI LT COL M KIRAN  KUMAR

List 24 - 13 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/666 HARSHIV SHARMA III LT COL NEERAJ SHARMA
21/667 REYONA SHARMA V LT COL NEERAJ SHARMA
21/668 RUDRA THAKUR V MAJ ROOPAK KUMAR THAKUR
21/669 RIDHAAN DOGRA III COL GAURAV DOGRA
21/670 GAYATRI DATTA VII LT COL MANISH DATTA
21/671 ABHISHEK KUMAR TIWARI III NK AVINASH TIWARI
21/672 KAMNI YADAV XII HAV JANVED SINGH YADAV
21/673 PRANJAL III HAV PATIL CP
21/674 AYUSH KUMAR V HAV AMIT KUMAR
21/675 SHREYA NEGI XI BRIG ASHISH NEGI
21/676 RIDDHIMA DOGRA XI COL GAURAV DOGRA
21/677 ABHINANDAN SINGH KATOCH XI BRIG AJAY KATOCH
21/678 AARYAN ANAND XI COL SANJEEV KUMAR ANAND
21/679 KRISHANG RAJA XI COL RAJA ASHWANI

List 23 - 11 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/665 STAVYA SHARMA XI COL NITIN SHARMA

List 22 - 10 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/658 ANGAD SINGH XI LT COL HARMINDER SINGH
21/659 SHARDUL YADAV X COL SUNIL YADAV
21/660 TARUSHI KANWAR XI LT COL SS SHEKHAWAT
21/661 ANANT DATTA XI LT COL MANISH DATTA
21/662 HARSH XI SEP JAIVIR SINGH
21/663 GURNOOR SINGH IV NB SUB MANJIT SINGH
21/664 M LAAVANYA VII HAV MOHANAVEL N

List 21 - 08 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/652 ANSHIKA II NB SUB MANJEET SINGH
21/653 VANSH UTHAPPA III NB SUB SACHIN MU
21/654 ADARSH YADAV VIII SUB AJAY PRATAP YADAV
21/655 AAYUSHI DEEPAK PALANDE VII COL DEEPAK PALANDE
21/656 SHREYA YADAV II SUB AJAY PRATAP YADAV
21/657 ABHINAV J PAI IX LT COL JEENESH H PAI

List 20 - 07 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/649 SAUMYA JOSHI V COL SAURABH JOSHI
21/650 DHRUV JOSHI X COL SAURABH JOSHI
21/651 JASHANDEEP KAUR XII SUB BEANT SINGH

List 19 - 06 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/642 AYUSH KUMAR IV HAV CHUNNU SINGH YADAV
21/643 JYOTI YADAV VI HAV CHUNNU SINGH YADAV
21/644 AYUSH KUMAR VIII HAV AJAY KUMAR
21/645 ARNABH KUMAR VI HAV AJAY KUMAR
21/646 SWASTIEK KALA X COL PRAMOD KUMAR KALA
21/647 AADVIK SLATHIA X BRIG VIKAS SLATHIA
21/648 PRAANYA SLATHIA XI BRIG VIKAS SLATHIA

List 18 - 05 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/640 AAHANA SHARMA XI COL AK SHARMA
21/641 NYNEISHIA SIROHA XI COL NAVEEN KUMAR

List 17 - 04 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/637 RUDRA KIRAN BHOR I HAV BHOR KIRAN JAYWANT
21/638 PRABHJOT SINGH IX CHM GURWANT SINGH
21/639 TANISHKA RATHORE VII DFR SURENDER SINGH

List 16 - 03 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/635 SHOURY KHANDARE I DFR KHANDARE AMIT KUMAR
21/636 MADHAN K I NK KAMALA KANNAN A

List 15 - 02 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/626 RAJ BISWAS VIII SUB SAMIRAN BISWAS
21/627 ADVIKA OBEROI X COL RAHUL OBEROI
21/628 OVI III HAV ANOOP SINGH
21/629 PRIYA YADAV IX HAV AKHILESH YADAV
21/630 MAYANK LOHAN I HAV ANOOP SINGH
21/631 ADITYA YADAV V HAV AKHILESH YADAV
21/632 V BHUVITHA VII NK UMAPATHI
21/633 MONEESH V IV NK UMAPATHI V
21/634 RACHITA THAKUR IV HAV  RAVINDER THAKUR

 

List 14 - 01 - May-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/615 SHAURYA TYAGI XI COL SANJEEV TYAGI
21/616 LAVANYA MISHRA XI COL PARABHAT KUMAR MISHRA
21/617 PARWINKLEPREET KAUR XI NB SUB GURCHARAN SINGH
21/618 NIMRIT SEKHON XI COL TEJKARAM SINGH SEKHON SC
21/619 DARSHPREET SINGH VII NK HARJANT SINGH
21/620 HARSHPREET KAUR VI NK HARJANT SINGH
21/621 ARNAV SHEORAN X LT COL VIJAY PAL SINGH
21/622 RITESH RANA VIII HAV RANJEET SINGH
21/623 SARTHAK GOSWAMI V HAV DEEPAK KUMAR GOSWAMI
21/624 KAJAL SAROJ VI HAV HARIKESH KUMAR
21/625 KOMAL SAROJ IX HAV HARIKESH KUMAR

 

List 13 - 29 - April-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/608 BHAVESH SHARMA VII HAV SUNIL KUMAR SHARMA
21/609 GARWIT SHARMA IX HAV SUNIL KUMAR SHARMA
21/610 SHIVAM RAI IX NB SUB PRAVEEN KUMAR RAI
21/611 KALPANA KUMARI VII HAV PREMANAND HIMANSHU
21/612 DHARMINDERPAL SINGH X NB SUB GURMEJ SINGH
21/613 JUJHAR SINGH III LT COL HARMINDER SINGH

 

List 12 - 28 - April-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/413 PRATEEQ SINGH VII HAV RAJESH KUMAR SINGH
21/414 RISHAV SINGH IX HAV RAJESH KUMAR SINGH
21/415 SHAURYA NARAYAN PANDEY II NK BRAJESH KUMAR PANDEY
21/416 TIARA SIROHA III COL NAVEEN KUMAR
21/417 AASHI DASOAR VI MR  JITESH DASOAR
21/593 AANSHI DAGAR X COL MANISH KUMAR
21/594 ARNAV SINSINWAR VIII LT COL NEERAJ KUMAR
21/595 SAANVI SINSINWAR V LT COL NEERAJ KUMAR
21/596 ISHANI KUMARI I LD ASHOK KUMAR RAM
21/597 PRIYANSHU VIII NB RIS VIKRAM SINGH
21/598 ROHANPREET SINGH V HAV GURJEET SINGH
21/599 ASTHA KUMARI V HAV AMIT KUMAR ACHARYA
21/600 PRATIGYA I HAV KALACTAR SINGH
21/601 SAHIL KUMAR VI LD SUDHIR KUMAR
21/602 SHREYA IV HAV RAVINDER SINGH
21/603 SUSHANT HIMANSHU IV HAV PREMANAND HIMANSHU
21/604 TAJVEEN HUSSAIN IX RIS MAJ MOHAMMAD MANAUWAR HUSSAIN
21/605 HARSHKUMAR JAYESHKUMAR AMBALAL V HAV PARMAR JAYESHKUMAR
21/606 VINAYAK DADHWAL X LT COL RAMNEEK DADHWAL
21/607 KHUSHI X HAV ANIL KUMAR

List 11 - 27-April-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/411 SHWETA KUMARI VI HAV OM NARAYAN PANDEY
21/412 S SANDHIYA VI HAV R SATHISH KUMAR

List 10 - 24- April-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/402 ABHIJYOT SINGH VII SUB AMANDEEP SINGH
21/404 AARADHYA ARSUL II HAV ARSUL JAYRAM ANKUSHRAO
21/405 MAYANK SHEOKAND V HAV SUKHWINDER
21/406 SURYA SHEOKAND III HAV SUKHWINDER
21/407 MOKSH NARAYAN PANDEY I NK BRAJESH KUMAR PANDEY
21/408 AGAM SEKHON V COL TEJKARAM SINGH SEKHON
21/410 ENAYA SOUN IV SEP CHANCHAL SINGH
21/494 PRATIK RANA I NK KISHAN SINGH

List 9  -  23- April-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/588 KANIKA YADAV XII LT COL GOVIND SINGH YADAV
21/589 KRITIKA YADAV XII LT COL GOVIND SINGH YADAV
21/590 VIJAY KUMAR PAL II HAV RAM TIRATH PAL
21/591 MAAHI V HAV SANJEEV SINGH SALARIA
21/592 SAMRIDHI MISHRA VII COL PRABHAT KUMAR MISHRA

List 8  -  22-April-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/571 ANANYA NANDA KUMAR XII COL NANDA KUMAR K
21/572 VIDYANSHU NAND TIWARI II HAV PURNA NAND TIWARI
21/573 VIVEK XII HAV VIRENDER SINGH
21/574 RUDAR PRATAP III LNK SUKHBIR
21/575 JINISHA SANDEEP CHOUGALE I LT COL SANDEEP DHONDIRAM CHOUGALE
21/576 UTKARSH PRADHAN III NK UMESH PRADHAN
21/577 IRA SINGH V LT COL DEVENDAR KUMAR SINGH
21/578 OJAS SINGH II LT COL DEVENDAR KUMAR SINGH
21/579 AYUSH KUMAR SINGH VI HAV RANJEET KUMAR SINGH
21/580 VIBAN AGNIHOTRI I HAV SARVESH KUMAR
21/581 LAVANYA  MISHRA XI COL PRABHAT KUMAR MISHRA
21/582 ANANYA VI SUB DEVENDRA SINGH
21/583 ATHINDRA BANERJEE III COL SOUMENDRA BANERJEE
21/584 KAVYA SINGH I HAV AMRENDRA KUMAR SINGH
21/585 KARTHIK RAM CHELLABOYINA I SURESH CHELLABOYINA
21/586 AAROHI YADAV I NK MANGESH YADAV
21/587 VIHAAN RATHEE I HAV SHEKHAR

 

List 7  -   21-April-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/534 SHAURYA I NB SUB BRAJESH
21/535 GURNAAZ KAUR KOHLI VI COL GAGANDEEP SINGH KOHLI
21/536 HIMANSHU MALIK VI RAJESH KUMAR MALIK
21/537 MANISH KUMAR VI HAV SUBHASH CHANDRA
21/538 S MONIKA VAISHNAVI VI NB SUB S GOVIND RAO
21/539 SUHANA RANA VI NK RAJEEV RANA
21/540 ADITYA SINGH GUSAIN X NB SUB RAJENDRA SINGH GUSAIN
21/541 NIKHIL CHOUDHARY X HAV DEVENDER SINGH
21/542 ADITYA SANGWAN IX COL YASHDEEP SANGWAN
21/543 TAPAN SINGH I MAJ TAPAN SINGH
21/544 MADHAV S NAIR IX LT COL JAYASANKAR M
21/546 MYTHILI S NAIR V LT COL JAYASANKAR M
21/547 AYUSHI IV HAV AMIT KUMAR GUPTA
21/548 VIRAT PRATAP SINGH II NK SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH
21/549 SHREYA SINGH IV NK SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH
21/550 DHRITI MAHAJAN I MAJ RAHUL MAHAJAN
21/551 KIMAYA SWAROOP IV MR AMAN SWAROOP

 

List 6  -   20-April-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/534 SHAURYA I NB SUB BRAJESH
21/535 GURNAAZ KAUR KOHLI VI COL GAGANDEEP SINGH KOHLI
21/536 HIMANSHU MALIK VI RAJESH KUMAR MALIK
21/537 MANISH KUMAR VI HAV SUBHASH CHANDRA
21/538 S MONIKA VAISHNAVI VI NB SUB S GOVIND RAO
21/539 SUHANA RANA VI NK RAJEEV RANA
21/540 ADITYA SINGH GUSAIN X NB SUB RAJENDRA SINGH GUSAIN
21/541 NIKHIL CHOUDHARY X HAV DEVENDER SINGH
21/542 ADITYA SANGWAN IX COL YASHDEEP SANGWAN
21/543 TAPAN SINGH I MAJ TAPAN SINGH
21/544 MADHAV S NAIR IX LT COL JAYASANKAR M
21/546 MYTHILI S NAIR V LT COL JAYASANKAR M
21/547 AYUSHI IV HAV AMIT KUMAR GUPTA
21/548 VIRAT PRATAP SINGH II NK SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH
21/549 SHREYA SINGH IV NK SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH
21/550 DHRITI MAHAJAN I MAJ RAHUL MAHAJAN
21/551 KIMAYA SWAROOP IV MR AMAN SWAROOP

 

List 5  -   19-April-2021    

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/425 AARUSH DASH IX COL ALOK DASH
21/426 RITEN RAJ V HAV R K SHARMA
21/428 RITIK BHARDWAJ XII SUB SANDEEP KUMAR
21/429 SAHIL SINGH IV HAV NARENDER KUMAR
21/430 DAKSH RATHI II SUB PRAVENDRA KUMAR RATHI
21/431 GARIMA RATHI IX SUB PRAVENDRA KUMAR RATHI
21/432 KUPPANI BHAVYA VANI VIII HAV KUPPANI SURESH
21/433 K BINDU SRI IV HAV  K SURESH
21/434 DAKSHPREET SINGH XII LT COL SURENDER PAL SINGH
21/435 ADA ABROL X COL SUMIT ABROL
21/436 MADHAV P VII HAV PRAKASH G
21/437 KRISH YADAV IX SUB RAHUL KUMAR
21/438 SUMIT KUNTAL IX HAV BHUPENDRA SINGH
21/439 JIMIT IV SUB RAHUL KUMAR
21/440 ANSH II NK S K MISHRA
21/441 RONAK MANN VIII HAV ANIL KUMAR
21/442 VISHWAS MANN VI HAV ANIL KUMAR
21/443 UJJWAL KOTWAL X COL DHEERAJ KOTWAL
21/444 SHUBHAM VII NK JAI INDRA
21/445 SAGAR KUMAR VII HAV  L K CHHOKER
21/446 DAKSH VIII NBSUB HARBANSH
21/447 RISHABH BHARDWAJ VIII HAV DINESH KUMAR
21/449 AMRIT VII MR AMARJEET SINGH
21/450 SIDDHARTH BHATT VI SUB MAJ NIRANJAN BHATT
21/451 VANSH CHAUDHARY VI NK VIKAS CHAUDHARY
21/452 TARUSH CHANDRAN IX COL AKSHAY CHANDRAN
21/453 RIYA CHOUDHARY IX HAV SUBHASH CHANDRA
21/454 NIKHIL LAMBA IX NB SUB VED PRAKASH YADAV
21/455 RISHITA SINGH IX HAV RAGHVENDRA SINGH
21/456 SHAKSHI IX HAV UDAY BHAN SINGH
21/457 PARI VASHIST IX NB SUB SHRAVAN KUMAR
21/458 SWAPNIL DWIVEDI III COL SUMIT KUMAR DWIVEDI
21/459 AMYRA SINGH III COL YUGBIR SINGH
21/460 NIYATI III HAV L K CHHOKER
21/461 AARNAV III HAV JITENDRA KUMAR
21/462 RAGALA JOSHNA III RHM R THIRUMALA
21/464 ARYAN KHUNDEN NAUNI III COL TARUN NAUNI
21/465 ANIKA III HAV KULWANT SINGH
21/466 HARSHIT III HAV VINOD KUMAR
21/467 ADITYA TOMAR III NK LOKENDRA SINGH TOMAR
21/468 MANIT AITHRNI III SEP KRISHNA SINGH
21/469 VANSH IV NK TARA SINGH
21/470 VIVEKANANDA BEHERA IV NK SANTOSH KUMAR BEHERA
21/471 RAGHAV PANDEY IV SUB UPENDRA KUMAR PANDEY
21/472 ATHARW SHUKLA IV HAV MUKESH KUMAR SHUKLA
21/473 AARYAN GOKUL DASAN IV LT COL GOKUL DASAN P
21/474 RAGALA NIKIL IV RHM R THIRUMALA
21/475 SHIVAM IV NK JAIVINDER
21/476 S PRANAV KRISHNA IV NB SUB S GOVIND RAO
21/477 HAYAH BARI SARSHAAR IV LT COL FAJLUL BARI SARSHAAR
21/478 SAMAIRA SINGH IV COL SURINDRA JEET SINGH
21/479 SATAKSHI SINGH GAUR IV SUB SUNIL KUMAR GAUR
21/480 S HEMALATHA IV HAV R SATHISHKUMAR
21/481 SHIKSHA SINGH IV NK DHARMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
21/482 ARPITA YADAV II HAV PANKAJ SINGH YADAV
21/483 SHAURYA SINGH II NK DHARMENDRA KUMAR SINGH
21/484 SOHAM KUMAR V SUB NIRAJ KUMAR RAY
21/485 NAVYA GAILAKOTI V SEP MAHENDRA SINGH
21/486 BHARTI CHAUHAN V LNK SUKHBIR
21/487 SHAILI PAL V HMT  SURENDRA PAL
21/488 ANISH V HAV ANIL KUMAR
21/489 DRISHTI V HAV SUDHEER KUMAR
21/490 YUVRAJ SINGH V HAV KULWANT SINGH
21/491 SHRESHTHA MAITY V HAV BISWAPATI MAITY
21/492 ADARSH PRATAP V HAV SANJAY KUMAR YADAV
21/493 ABHRA DAS VI HAV UTPAL KUMAR DAS
21/495 AYUSH SINGH YADAV VI HAV PANKAJ SINGH YADAV
21/496 NANDINI RAWAT IX SUB MANOJ KUMAR
21/497 PRIYANANDINI BALI IX LT COL AMIT BALI
21/498 NIHARIKA GOKUL IX LT COL GOKUL DASAN P
21/499 TIKSHA DAGAR X HAV SUDHEER KUMAR
21/500 SIDHARTH SINGH II HAV BAJRANG SINGH
21/501 ATHARV VASHIST II NB SUB SHARAVAN  KUMAR
21/502 ANUSHKA YADAV II HAV KULDEEP KUMAR
21/503 TEJAS PAL II HMT SURENDRA PAL
21/505 KARTIK BHADORIA II HAV SATENDERA SINGH BADORIA
21/506 ARADHYA PANDEY II NK VIMAL KUMAR PANDEY
21/507 HARSH II HAV ANIL KUMAR
21/508 MISS NAINSI RATHOUR II HAV GHANSHYAM SINGH
21/509 AARUSH P YOGESH II LT COL YOGESH CHHETTRI
21/510 SHUBHRA II NB SUB DINESH D MHATRE
21/511 R Y MITUN RAJ IV SUB RAGHU KUMARP
21/512 YOHAAN SINGH I MAJ TAPAN SINGH
21/513 PRANAVPREET SINGH V NB SUB SARABJEET SINGH
21/514 VARUN SINGH IV LT COL RITESH KUMAR SINGH
21/515 SHARAYU I HAV HRUSHIKESH PANASKAR
21/516 E NEHA I HAV K ELONGOVEN
21/517 AARAV DEEP I NB SUB JYOTIDEEP VIKASH
21/518 ARMAN CHAUHAN I LNK RAHUL KUMAR
21/519 ANSH SINGH RAJAWAT I RFN NARAYAN SINGH RAJAWAT
21/520 ARPITA SINGH IV HAV GAJENDRA SINGH
21/521 SUSHANT SINGH II HAV GAJENDRA SINGH
21/522 PERABOINA RAKESH KUMAR IX SUB PERABOINA BHASKAR
21/523 PARABOINA RAKSHITHA IX SUB PERABOINA BHASKAR
21/524 KUSHAL KHAN V NK KAUSIK KHAN
21/525 ROHIT GUPTA IX HAV AMIT KUMAR GUPTA
21/526 GURJIT KAUR V HAV SUCHA SINGH
21/527 RAVNIT  KAUR IV HAV SUCHA SINGH
21/528 SIDDHARTH MANDAL I NB SUB SOVEN MANDAL
21/529 ADITYA KUMAR IX HAV SANOJ KUMAR
21/530 JANWI KUMARI VI HAV SAROJ KUMAR
21/531 AYUSH RAJ V NK DAYANAND KUMAR
21/532 SOHAM KUMAR V SUB NIRAJ KUMAR
21/533 SNEHA KUMARI VIII SUB NIRAJ KUMAR

 

List 4  -   17-April-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
       
21/316 ADITYA  SANGWAN X COL YASHDEEP SANGWAN
21/317 MAHAKPREET KAUR I NK MANPREET SINGH
21/319 MOGHAL SHAISTA SUMAYYA V MOGHAL MOHAMMAD BAIG
21/320 MOGHAL KHWAJA YADULLAH II MOGHAL MOHAMMAD BAIB
21/321 AKSHAT RANA IV SUB AJAY RANA
21/322 ARCHISHA KINHA VII COL DHEERAJ KUMAR
21/323 ANISH KUMAR VI HAV SUBHASH CHANDRA
21/324 MANISH KUMAR VI SUBHASH CHANDRA
21/325 JAGDEEP SINGH II HAV JASWINDER SINGH
21/326 ARPIT PANWAR I HAV DHIRENDRA SINGH PANWAR
21/327 PRINCE YADAV I HAV CLKSD RINKU
21/328 ATHARAV SINGH II HAV AJAI KUMAR SINGH
21/329 MANKARAN SINGH V HAV GURUWINDER SINGH
21/330 KANAK CHAUDHARY I HAV MUNESH KUMAR
21/331 VAIDEHI SHARMA X COL VINAY SHARMA
21/332 JAGRAV RATHORE I NK SURESH KUMAR RATHORE
21/333 ADITI V HMT AROTE AJIT ARJUN
21/334 GORAKSHYA GRAHACHARYA X SUB SMRUTI RANJAN GRAHACHARYA
21/335 RUDRAKSHYA GRAHACHARYA V SUB SMRUTI RANJAN GRAHACHARYA
21/336 AARUSH SHARMA II NB SUB KUMAR GAURAV
21/337 SUNIDHI DANGI VI HAV KARAMBIR SINGH
12/338 KANISHKA SHARMA VII HAV SURENDRA KUMAR SHARMA
21/339 KANISHK SHARMA VII HAV SURENDRA KUMAR
21/340 VANSHIKA DANGI II HAV KARAMBIR SINGH
21/341 ANSHIKA KUMARI VI NK PUSPENDER KUMAR SINGH
21/342 AKSHAYA SHRI S I HAV SARANRAJ S
21/343 TAMANNA VII NB SUB RAJESH KUMAR
21/344 ANSH DAHIYA III HAV MANJEET
21/345 NAVNISH SINGH IV NK VIKASH KUMAR SINGH
21/346 RISHABH PRAKASH IV HAV RAMESH KUMAR
21/347 RUDRASISH PAUL III HAV NOBENDU PAUL
21/348 JAYADITYA RANJAN VI HAV RAJEEV RANJAN KUMAR
21/349 VANSH SINGH VIII HAV PREM SINGH
21/350 BHUPENDRA SINGH THAPA IX L/NK RAJENDRA SINGH THAPA
21/351 ARPITA THAPA I L/NK RAJENDRA SINGH THAPA
21/352 JAYESH III MCERA-II NAVIN KUMAR
21/353 ANURAG SINGH RATHAUR VIII NK AJAYPAL SINGH RATHAUR
21/354 VANSH KUMAR SHARMA III NK PAWAN KUMAR SHARMA
21/355 HEMANT KUMAR SHARMA VI NK PAWAN KUMAR SHARMA
21/356 RESABH PODDER I HAV ARVIND KUMAR
21/358 DHRUV RAJ KUMAR I L/HAV KUNDAN KUMAR
21/359 BHAVISHVA DAGAR I HAV SUDHEER KUMAR
21/360 GURLEEN KAUR I HAV GURPREET SINGH
21/361 AARUSH SEGAL I LT COL DIVAKER SEGAL
21/362 SHAURYA NAUTIYAL I LT BHUPENDRA NAUTIYAL
21/363 AFFAN RAHAMAN I DFR AKH RAHAMAN
21/364 KAKSHITA I HAV MKARTHIKEYAN
21/365 UNNAV I HAV HARIKISHOR KALITA
21/366 SIVANYA P I HAV PRAKASH G
21/367 KUMAR ANANMUL SAIKIA I L/HAV ANANTA SAIKIA
21/368 ADITI SINGH I LNK MUNNA SINGH
21/369 VAISHNAVI SHRIWAS I HAV CHANDAN
21/370 DIVYANSHU RAJ I NK DEO KUMAR SINGH
21/371 GIRIRAJ SINGH SEKHAWAT I JITENDRA SINGH
21/372 BIHAN MANDAL I HAV BISWAJIT MANDAL
21/373 TANISHQ RANA I HAV CLKSD VIKRAM SINGH
21/374 NAFISA ALIA I NK MD MAHBUB ANSARI
21/375 AAYUSH RAJ I NK BAJRANG KUMAR SINGH
21/376 LAVANYA GANJEER I L/HAV YAGWALK PRASAD SAHU
21/377 ABHINAV DALAL I NB SUB JAIDEV
21/378 MANASH KUMAR I HAV SATENDRA KUMAR
21/379 SHAURYA PRATAP SINGH I HAV MUNENDRA PRATAP SINGH
21/380 ANANYA I HAV LALJEE
21/381 PATHAN ZAHEER KHAN I HAV MASTHAN  VALI
21/383 REYANSH SHARMA I HMT RAJNEESH SHARMA
21/384 JOYA FARHAN ISLAM I HAV  MD MONIRUL ISLAM
21/385 HARSHITA DWIVEDI I HAV HARI OM DWIVEDI
21/386 ANANYA  PANDEY I HMT VIJAY SHANKAR PANDEY
21/387 EKTA I HAV CLK SACHIN KUMAR
21/388 MAYANK DHAKA X SUB KULDEEP DHAKA
21/389 JASPINDER SINGH IX NB SUB DALJINDER SINGH
21/390 DEVESH UPADHYAY IX COL DEVENDRA UPADHYAY
21/391 PIHU SHEKHAWAT V HAV JOGENDER SINGH SHEKHAWAT
21/392 RUDRA PARTAP SINGH SHEKHAWAT VI HAV JOGENDER SIGH SHEKHAWAT
21/393 PRINCE PANWAR IV HAV DHIRENDRA SINGH PANWAR
21/394 ANAY TRIPATHI I SUB RUPESH TRIPATHI
21/395 VANSH SANGWAN II HAV CLK PARDEEP KUMAR
21/396 KAMAL NARAYAN YADUVANSHI II NAIK RAVINDRA SINGH
21/397 MRIGANK POTALIYA VII MR JITENDER KUMAR
21/398 TANVI III HAV CLK YOGENDRA KUMAR
21/399 TARUN KUMAR IX HAV YOGENDRA KUMAR
21/400 KARTHIK CH IX NB SUB NAGAMALI ESWARA RAO CH
21/401 VINEETH CH VII NB SUB NAGAMALI ESWARA RAO CH
21/403 REETIKA VIII HAV NARENDER KUMAR
21/409 DAKSHPREET SINGH XII LT COL SURINDER PAL SINGH
21/418 SAKSHAM AGNIHOTRI VI HAV TA SARVESH KUMAR
21/419 AAHANA DALAL II MAJ MOHIT KUMAR
21/420 AARNYA SIROHI III AJAI SIROHI
21/421 KARTIKI SAMBHAJI NIKAM VI L/NK NIKAM SAMBHAJI ASHOK
21/422 PRASAD SAMBHAJI NIKAM III L/NK NIKAM SAMBHAJI ASHOK
21/423 DEEPAK SINGH CHAUHAN VII L/NK BHUPENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN
21/424 REIA CHAUHAN IX L/NK BHUPENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN

   

   List 3  -   15-April-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME COURSE_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/295 VEDANT BHIMRAO MORE GENERAL I NK MORE BHIMRAO HINDURAO
21/296 VARDAAN UPRETI SCIENCE XII BRIG MANOJ KANT UPRETI
21/297 HRISHI RAJ GENERAL VI NB SUB BALRAM PRASAD GUPTA
21/298 ABHI RAJ GENERAL V NB SUB BALRAM PRASAD GUPTA
21/299 SHREYA SINGH GENERAL V NB SUB SANJAY SINGH
21/300 KASHIKA CHAUDHARY GENERAL VII COL P S CHAUDHARY
21/301 AKCHATA RATHORE GENERAL VII SIGMN AJAY KUMAR
21/302 VIBHASH RAWAT GENERAL VIII NB SUB ANIL RAWAT
21/303 NITIN GENERAL VII HAV ANAND
21/304 RISHI RAJ GENERAL I HAV RANDHIR KUMAR SINGH
21/305 ANAHITA MISHRA GENERAL VIII LT COL ABHISHEK KUMAR MISHRA
21/306 ANANYA MISHRA GENERAL VI LT COL ABHISHEK KUMAR MISHRA
21/307 PRABHA JOT SINGH GENERAL IX NB SUB GURCHARAN SINGH
21/308 ADITYA KUMAR SINGH GENERAL II HAV RAHUL KUMAR SINGH
21/309 KHUSHI SINGH GENERAL V HAV RAHUL KUMAR SINGH
21/310 AARADHYA SINGH GUSAIN GENERAL VII NB SUB RAJENDRA SINGH GUSAIN
21/311 SHREYASH PRAVIN BHEDODKAR GENERAL IX NB SUB PRAVIN BHEDODKAR
21/312 HARSHIT TANWAR GENERAL I NB /SUB ANIL KUMAR
21/313 PRADYUMN YADAV GENERAL X COL KAPIL YADAV
21/314 JASMINE CHANDEL GENERAL VII LT COL ASHWANI KUMAR
21/315 MANSI CHANDEL GENERAL IX LT COL ASHWANI KUMAR
21/316 ADITYA  SANGWAN GENERAL X COL YASHDEEP SANGWAN

      

 

   List 2  -   13-April-2021

ADMISSION_NO STUDENT_NAME CLASS_NAME FATHERS_NAME
21/212 KAVYA BHATNAGAR III COL HIMANSHU BHATNAGAR
21/213 KASHVI BHATNAGAR VIII COL HIMANSHU BHATNAGAR
21/214 ANUSHA SOOD X COL NIPOON SOOD
21/215 PARMARTH YADAV V COL KAPIL YADAV
21/216 JASLEEN KAUR VIII NB SUB BIKRAM SINGH
21/217 HARJOT SINGH VII NB SUB BIKRAM SINGH
21/218 PRACHITI CHANDRAKANT  KALE II HAV KALE CHANDRAKANT S
21/219 RICHA IV HAV ARVIND  KUMAR
21/220 SULTANA SAFIA IV HAV SAFIKUL MALLICK
21/221 SULTANA NASRIN VII HAV SAFIKUL MALLICK
21/222 ARAV BANSAL VII HAV VIRENDRA KUMAR
21/223 TANVI BANSAL VIII HAV VIRENDRA KUMAR
21/224 ADITYA SHARMA VIII HAV PRADEEP KUMAR SHARMA
21/225 SHAGUN SHARMA XII HAV PRADEEP KUMAR SHARMA
21/227 MEGHA VASHIST XII NB SUB SHARVAN KUMAR
21/228 MASTER SHIVANSH CHHETRI V LT COL ASHEESH CHHETRI
21/229 RANJOT SINGH IX NB/SUB HARPAL SINGH
21/230 NEEL DHASMANA VIII SUB MANJOT  KUMAR
21/231 NITIKA DHASMANA VII SUB MANJOT KUMAR
21/232 LAKSHYA SINGH V HAV RAJAN KUMAR
21/233 MANVI SHARMA VIII SEP VISHAL SHARMA
21/234 BHAVYA IV NK SATBIR SINGH
21/235 YASHIKA VII NK SATBIR SINGH
21/236 RAJDIP KALITA VI HAV HARIKISHOR KALITA
21/237 K JAYASREE VI HAV M KARTHIKEYAN
21/238 AYUSHI RATHORE V DTR NARENDER SINGH RATHORE
21/239 DINESH SHARMA X HAV ROHTASH KUMAR
21/240 PRACHI SHARMA VII HAV ROHTASH KUMAR
21/241 ARMAN SINGH III HAV NARENDRA SINGH
21/242 SHOURYA CHAWLA VII NK MANINDER  SINGH
21/244 JAI VANSH MALIK V HAV RAJESH KUMAR MALIK
21/245 SUBHAM KUMAR V HAV SURESH KUMAR
21/246 VINITI III LNK SURENDER
21/247/ DEV II LNK SURENDER
21/248 TANISHKA NARWAL VII COL RK NARWAL
21/249 YUVAAN JOSHI X COL ANIL JOSHI
21/250 TIMAAN JOSHI IV COL ANIL JOSHI
21/251 AAKRITI PAL I HAV AJAY KUMAR PAL
21/252 DIVYANSHU JOSHI III HAV SUNIL JOSHI
21/253 MEHER CHEEMA VIII LT COL PARAMJIT SINGH
21/254 AYUSHI VI HAV KAILASH
21/255 P MOHIT SAI V HAV P SREENIVASULU
21/256 JASMEEN KAUR IX NB SUB PARMINDER SINGH
21/257 HARVIR  SINGH MALHY IV NB SUB PARMINDER SINGH
21/258 HARDIK JHA X NB SUB KEDAR NATH JHA
21/259 KARTIK JHA IX NB SUB
21/260 KESHAV KUMAR XII SUB RAKESH KUMAR
21/261 DIVYA IX SUB RAKESH KUMAR
21/262 ABHISHEK KUMAR PATHAK XII SUB A K PATHAK
21/263 ARMAN V HAV ARVIND KUMAR
21/264 HRISHIKA JADON II HAV SHAILENDER SINGH JADON
21/265 ADARSH KUMAR CHOUDHARY V HAV PRABHAT KUMAR CHOUDHARY
21/266 TUNISHA RAGHAV V HAV NEERAJ SINGH
21/267 SHIVENDRA PRATAP SINGH IV HAV SURJEET SINGH
21/268 AARYA  POONIA XII DC YOGENDERA KUMAR POONIA
21/269 AARYAN POONIA X DC YOGENDRA KUMAR POONIA
21/270 SANSPRITA PATTANAIK VI COL SANJAY KUMAR PATTANAIK
21/271 DIVYANSHI GHODMARE VIII COL SANJAY GHODMARE
21/272 VEDIKA GHODMARE XII COL SANJAY GHODMARE
21/273 ANUJ SINGH IX HAV JITENDRA SINGH
21/274 ARYAN DUBEY IX LT COL RAHUL DUBEY
21/275 SAMANVEER SINGH SIDHU III NB SUB HARWINDER SINGH
21/276 SIBYL JOSHI VI LT COL SHASHANK JOSHI
21/277 NAINA DANGI VII HAV KARAMBIR  SINGH
21/278 SAHAJ AITHANI VIII SEP KRISHNA SINGH
21/279 MALLINATH SINGH RANAWAT VIII COL AJAYPAL SINGH
21/280 YASHASVI KUMAR SINGH III NK PUSPENDER KUMAR SINGH
21/281 PATIL VIRAJ SURAJ III HMT PATIL SURAJ B
21/282 ARYAN SARSWAT IX HAV NEERAJ KUMAR SARSWAT
21/283 UTSAV SHARMA III HAV RAMMURTI
21/284 SOUMYA SHARMA VI HAV RAMMURTI
21/285 ARADHYA III HAV CHAUHAN SHYAM SINGH
21/286 SHARLIN KAUR IV HAV DALVINDER JIT SINGH
21/287 ABHINEET SINGH VIII HAV DALVINDER JIT SINGH
21/288 ARNAV ARMENER NAUNI VII COL TARUN NAUNI
21/289 ANIK GHOSH V SEP APURBA LAL GHOSH
21/290 GURSHARAN KAUR V NB SUB RAJWINDER SINGH
21/291 SONAMPREET KAUR VII NB SUB RAJWINDER SINGH
21/292 ASHUTOSH KUMAR V SUB BRAJESH KUMAR
21/293 SHIVANSHU PANDEY IX HAV AMIT KUMAR PANDEY
21/294 SHREYANSH PANDEY II HAV AMIT KUMAR PANDEY
 

 

 

 

     List 1  -   08-April-2021

S No

Adm No

  Name

Class

Section

  Father

1

21/18

ADITYA PRATAP SINGH

I

 

L HAV DHARMENDRA  BAHADUR SINGH

2

21/21

TANISHK RAWAT

I

 

HAV SANDEEP RAWAT

3

21/22

KUNAL  KUSHWAH

I

 

NK SANDEEP SINGH

4

21/23

ISHITA GUPTA

I

 

L/HAV  PANKAJ KUMAR

5

21/31

DHIYANSHI BIST

I

 

NAB SUB PRAHLAD SINGH

6

21/54

LAKSHYA NAWANI

I

 

HAV CLK SUSHIL KUMAR NAWANI

7

21/55

SK AFRAZ RAHMAN

I

 

HAV SK ABDUL ATAUR RAHAN

8

21/56

TOSHAM RAJ

I

 

NK SATYENDRA KUMAR

9

21/57

AARAV SINGH

I

 

HAV SHYAM SINGH KHATI

10

21/58

SIDDHANT VISHNU DESAI

I

 

SUB DESAI VISHNU DHONDI

11

21/59

BHAWANA SINGH

I

 

LD DHIRAJ SINGH

12

21/60

SWARAJ TUSHAR NIGADE

I

 

HAV NIGADE T J

13

21/61

NILAKSHI DE

I

 

SUB NITAI DE

14

21/62

MULLA  SAFA  SIRAJ

I

 

NK MULLA SIRAJ DASTAGIR

15

21/63

BHOOMI DWIVEDI

I

 

SUB RAMESH KUMAR

16

21/64

MISS HARSHITA

I

 

NB SUB SANT RAM

17

21/65

AARYA SIROHI

I

 

HAV AMIT KUMAR

18

21/66

JATIN ANTIL

I

 

NK VINAY ANTIL

19

21/67

MALHAR VARUN GIDH

I

 

COL VARUN VIJAY GIDH

20

21/68

SHETE JIVIKA SACHIN

I

 

LOC HAV SHETE SACHIN SURESH

21

21/69

SALUNKE SALONI KRASHANPAL

I

 

HAV SALUNKE  KRASHANPAL MADANRAO

22

21/70

NITYA SINGH CHAUHAN

I

 

HAV CHAUHAN SHYAM SINGH

23

21/71

RUDRA PRATAP SINGH

I

 

HAV PAWAN KUMAR SINGH

24

21/72

ABHIJOT SINGH

I

 

NK KAMALJEET SINGH

25

21/73

RUDRA PRATAP SINGH

I

 

LT COL NEERAJ KUMAR SINGH

26

21/74

KANISHKA RAWAT

I

 

HAV BHUPENDRA SINGH

27

21/75

ADVIKA MISHRA

I

 

HAV ANAND KUMAR MISHRA

28

21/76

PRATIYUSH

I

 

HAV PREM PRAKASH

29

21/77

MOKSHIT

I

 

CLK MANJEET SINGH

30

21/78

DEVIKA

I

 

HAV MAHESH SINGH

31

21/79

KHUSHPREET SINGH

I

 

NK GURPREET SINGH

32

21/132

ARYAMAN

I

 

LT COL  ANSHU

33

21/189

PRANAYA YADAV

I

 

LT COL KAPIL YADAV

34

21/190

PREASH SINGH TOMAR

I

 

HAV SATENDRA SINGH TOMAR

35

21/191

KODAG SHRAVANI

I

 

HAV KODAG HANMANT WAMAN

36

21/192

ARUSH DEV

I

 

NK ANIL KUMAR LAL DEV

37

21/193

AMOGH V D

I

 

HAV DEEPAK V K

38

21/194

RADHIKA

I

 

NB SUB DHIRENDRA SINGH

39

21/195

AADVIK SALARIA PATHANIA

I

 

MAJ MUKUL RAGHU PATHANIA

40

21/196

ANSH  SINGH BISHT

I

 

NK MAHAVIR SINGH BHIST

41

21/197

ANIVESHA THAKUR

I

 

HAV SUSHEEL KMAR

42

21/198

SHANVI

I

 

NK RAJENDRA SINGH HUDDA

43

21/199

ASTITVA VYAS

I

 

HAV NEERAJ VYAS

44

21/200

ANURAG

I

 

HAV ARVIND KUMAR

45

21/201

RAJPUT SWAPNIL AMOL

I

 

SEP RAJPUT AMOL PRAKASH

46

21/202

BHASKAR PRASAD

I

 

NK RANJIT PRASAD

47

21/203

GURAAJWINDER KAUR

I

 

HAV SUKHWINDER SINGH

48

21/204

VIRAT JANGIR

I

 

NK VIJAY KUMAR

49

21/205

RITIK T R

I

 

NK RIJEESH T U

50

21/206

ABHINAV KUMAR

I

 

HAV ABHAY SHANKER

51

21/207

SK AAYAN ALI

I

 

HAV SK SANIR ALI

52

21/208

VIHAAN CHAUHAN

I

 

MR DINESH SINGH CHAUHAN

53

21/01

DHERE TEJASWEE SANTOSH

II

 

HAV DHERE SANTOSH ANNA

54

21/33

ABHISHEK RAJPAL

II

 

HAV RAJESH KUMAR PAL

55

21/93

NANDANI SINGH

II

 

HAV SAURABH KUMAR

56

21/106

SWARITRA PANDEY

II

 

SIGMN SATYENDRA KUMAR PANDEY

57

21/122

RAJAT TOMAR

II

 

HAV DAUDAYAL SINGH

58

21/126

SAZDA BENAZIR NOOR

II

 

NK SK SURAJ

59

21/172

VANSHIKA BHATT

II

 

SUB MAJ PAWAN KISHORE BHATT

60

21/181

RITIKA SHARMA

II

 

NB SUB RAKESH RAM

61

21/09

KASHVI RANA

III

 

NB SUB SUSHIL SINGH RANA

62

21/32

PRIYANSHI KUMARI

III

 

HAV SUNIL KUMAR SINGH

63

21/41

AAKRITI SINGH

III

 

NB SUB RAJESH KUMAR SINGH

64

21/81

SANCHITA BOHARA

III

 

HAV MAHESH SINGH

65

21/95

KAAVYA MEHTA

III

 

LT COL AMAN MEHTA

66

21/117

LEKSHANYA

III

 

NK BALACHANDRAN T

67

21/145

ZIYA SAIKIA

III

 

LI HAV ANANTA SAIKIA

68

21/157

ARYAMAN TYAGI

III

 

LT COL ANKUR TYAGI

69

21/166

ANSH KUMAR RAO

III

 

NK SATISH KUMAR RAO

70

21/168

SWARAJ RAJESH DESHMUKH

III

 

LHAV RAJESH ULASH DESHMUKH

71

21/209

PRIYA KUMARI

III

 

CNF JAGANATH RAI

72

21/35

PUJYITA PANDEY

IV

 

HAV VIVEK KUMAR PANDEY

73

21/48

MANJOT SINGH

IV

 

SUB PREM SINGH

74

21/92

SHANKIT PANDIT

IV

 

HAV SAURABH KUMAR

75

21/94

ANSIKA SINGH

IV

 

NK DALVEER SINGH

76

21/96

HARTEJPREET SINGH

IV

 

LT COL SURINDER PAL SINGH

77

21/99

KRISHNA JAGTAP

IV

 

SUB JAGTAP RAHUL ADARSHING

78

21/101

HARSHMEET SINGH NEGI

IV

 

LT COL TEJINDER PAL NEGI

79

21/102

MADHUR NAGAR

IV

 

DFR NAREDRA  KUMAR

80

21/108

MUKUND RADHOTRA

IV

 

LT COL RAHUL SHARMA

81

21/149

AISHANI SINGH

IV

 

LT COL VISHAL VIKRAM SINGH

82

21/150

SHIVAM UPADHYAY

IV

 

SEP BIJENDRA UPADHYAY

83

21/175

KHANAK KHYALIA

IV

 

LT COL PARVESH KUMAR KHYALIA

84

21/178

ISHIKA MAHATO

IV

 

HAV RAJIV MAHATO

85

21/187

KARTIK SAGAR MULIK

IV

 

HAV SAGAR MULIK

86

21/02

DRISHTI TOMAR

V

 

NK RAVINDRA SINGH TOMAR

87

21/03

JANANVI SINGH

V

 

HAV RAJESH KUMAR

88

21/04

JAHNAVI MANU

V

 

NB SUB AMIT KUMAR MANU

89

21/05

ARNA SINGH

V

 

NB SUB VIJENDRA KUMAR SINGH

90

21/06

PEDDADA VERSHINI

V

 

NK NAGA SANTOSH PEDDADA

91

21/07

SAGAR KUMAR MISHRA

V

J

LNK MISHRA SANTOSH  KUMAR

92

21/08

DEV MITTAN

V

J

LNK JITENDER  SINGH

93

21/10

MAHI KAUSHIK

V

J

LD DHARMENDRA KUMAR

94

21/11

MAYONG JYOTI KASHA BORDOLOI

V

J

NK DEVAJIT BORDOLOI

95

21/12

R Y KAILASH

V

J

SUB RAGHU KUMAR P

96

21/13

NAVYA VYAS

V

J

HAV NEERAJ VYAS

97

21/14

PRITAM PRAKASH BABAR

V

J

LNK PRAKASH V BABAR

98

21/15

RUKAYA PARVEEN

V

J

HAV HASANUL ISLAM

99

21/16

ARUSH PRATAP SINGH

V

J

L HAV DHARMENDRA BAHADUR SINGH

100

21/17

MAYANK

V

J

SUB DHARAMVEER SINGH

101

21/19

PRINCE CHAUDHARY

V

J

HAV MUNESH KUMAR

102

21/20

CHELLRYN REDDY L

V

J

MAJ LAKSHMI NARAYANA MURTHY B

103

21/25

KINJAL KHATRI

V

J

MAJ NEERAJ KHATRI

104

21/26

MEHER JUDGE

V

J

COL J B S JUDGE

105

21/27

MEHAK MULANI

V

J

NK MULANI MUBARAK

106

21/28

TRINJAL SHARMA

V

J

HAV JITENDRA NATH SHARMA

107

21/29

AYUSH PRATAP

V

J

HAV KUMAR GAURAV

108

21/30

RAIMA SASMAL

V

J

HAV SOMNATH SASMAL

109

21/34

SAMARTH SHRIRAM YADAV

V

J

HAV SHRIRAM  VISHNU YADAV

110

21/36

KRISH RAWAT

V

J

HAV BHUPENDRA SINGH

111

21/37

ARYAN SHARMA

V

J

LT COL ABHISHEK KUMAR SHARMA

112

21/38

PARI

V

J

LD AMIT

113

21/42

MAYANK

V

 

SEP PRAVEEN KUMAR

114

21/43

YADVI SINGH

V

 

LT CON YADBENDRA SINGH

115

21/49

ATHARV SAMANT

V

 

COL DHONDIRAJ SAMANT

116

21/83

ADARSH MAURYA

V

 

HAV YOGENDRA SINGH KUSHWAHA

117

21/84

DIPENDRA SINGH

V

 

NB SUB BHOOP SINGH

118

21/97

ADARSH

V

 

HAV KAMAL KISHOR

119

21/115

PATIL SWARUP P

V

 

HAV PATIL PARVIN B

120

21/118

PAWANI

V

 

NB SUB JAIDEV

121

21/125

ISHANT GOSWAMI

V

 

HAV ANIL KUMAR

122

21/144

PARTH GUPTA

V

 

LT COL T K GUPTA

123

21/146

PRINCE SINGH

V

 

NB SUB SUKHVINDER SINGH

124

21/158

PRATEEK PANDEY

V

 

HMT VIJAY SHANKAR PANDEY

125

21/160

RAAJ

V

 

HAV RAJEEV KUMAR

126

21/165

KRITIKA DURGAPAL

V

 

SUB VIJAY DURGAPAL

127

21/167

APEKCHHA

V

 

NK GYAN PRAKASH

128

21/169

AYUSH BHATT

V

 

HAV RAMESH CHANDRA

129

21/177

LAVANYA SAMBYAL

V

 

LT COL MANMOHAN SINGH

130

21/180

PRERNA SINGH

V

 

HAV RANJEET SINGH

131

21/184

YASH RAMESH GAIKWAD

V

 

HAV RAMESH DASHARTH  GAIKWAD

132

21/52

PRIYANSHU KUMAR

VI

 

HAV SUNIL KUMAR SINGH

133

21/88

ADITYA SINGH THAPA

VI

 

COL HARI BAHADUR THAPA

134

21/109

ANCHAL PANDEY

VI

 

NB SUB CLK SUNIL KUMAR PANDEY

135

21/111

JATIN

VI

 

HAV PREM  KUMAR

136

21/128

ABHINAV SINGH

VI

 

NB SUB AJEET SINGH

137

21/159

RANJOT SINGH

VI

 

RIS PALWINDER SINGH

138

21/164

NANCY MISHRA

VI

 

NB SUB SOURABH MISHRA

139

21/188

SAMAN KUMAR

VI

 

NK RISHI KANT SINGH

140

21/24

SUPRIYA SASMAL

VII

 

HAV SOMNATH SASMAL

141

21/40

ADITYA SINGH

VII

 

NB SUB RAJESH KUMAR SINGH

142

21/44

VARSHA SHARMA

VII

 

HAV JITENDRA NATH SHARMA

143

21/51

EKNOOR SINGH

VII

 

SUB PREM SINGH

144

21/82

ANIK SINGH

VII

 

HAV MAHESH  SINGH

145

21/100

MAYANK

VII

 

DER NARENDRA KUMAR

146

21/113

ANIKET RAJ PAL

VII

 

HAV RAJESH KUMAR PAL

147

21/120

PRATYUSH GANGWAR

VII

 

HAV SOMPAL

148

21/121

PRIYANSHI GANGWAR

VII

 

HAV SOMPAL

149

21/127

SHABNAM BENAZIR NOOR

VII

 

NK SK SURAJ

150

21/134

UMANG MANGESH DOFE

VII

 

HAV DOFE MANGESH SUKHADEO

151

21/148

AKSHAT VIKRAM SINGH

VII

 

LT COL VISHAL VIKRAM SINGH

152

21/161

ARYAN

VII

 

SUB JOGINDER SINGH

153

21/162

SAMRAT SACHIN ADHAV

VII

 

LT COL SACHIN JAGANNATH ADHAV

154

21/163

NAVEET SINGH SAMRAT

VII

 

CHM DHARMENDRA SINGH

155

21/170

SUBHAM KUMAR YADAV

VII

 

HAV RAJU KUMAR RAJU

156

21/173

AARIYAN

VII

 

HAV RAKESH KUMAR BANGAWARWA

157

21/186

ARYABIR SINGH

VII

 

COL JASPREET SINGH

158

21/86

ARYAN KUMAR

VIII

 

HAV AMIT KUMAR

159

21/98

AISHWARYA

VIII

 

SUB JAGTAP RAHUL

160

21/104

RANVIJAY RAINA

VIII

 

LT COL ASHWANI KUMAR RAINA

161

21/110

SAKSHAAM  SHARM

VIII

 

COL NITIN  SHARMA

163

21/116

PATIL PRANJALI P

VIII

 

HAV PATIL PARVIN B

164

21/129

AKSHIT

VIII

 

NB SUB AJEET SINGH

165

21/130

LOKENDRA SINGH

VIII

 

HAV KRASHAN SINGH RAJPUT SM

166

21/133

AARUSH

VIII

 

LT COL  ANSHU

167

21/147

KHUSHI CHAUDHARY

VIII

 

NB SUB SUKHVINDER SINGH

168

21/176

KAIVALYA SHARMA

VIII

 

COL K K SHARMA

169

21/183

ANUJ  YADAV

VIII

 

CHM RAN SINGH

170

21/185

SHRUTI SAGAR MULIK

VIII

 

HAV SAGAR MULIK

171

21/47

RYAN SHARDA MUTYALA

IX

 

COL NIRMAL KUMAR

172

21/107

ANSHIKA KUMARI

IX

 

NB SUB SUNIL KUMAR PANDEY

173

21/114

MADHVENDRA PRATAP SINGH

IX

 

HAV MUNENDRA  PRATAP SINGH

174

21/119

DIVYANSHI

IX

 

HAV SOMPAL

175

21/136

ANANYA  RAY

IX

 

HAV RAJU KUMAR RAJU

176

21/139

AKSHIT DURGAPAL

IX

 

SUB VIJAY DURGAPAL

177

21/141

GUNEET KAUR DUGGAL

IX

 

COL MOHAN DEEP SINGH DUGGAL

178

21/142

AYUSH SINGH

IX

 

NB SUB DHARMENDRA SINGH

179

21/151

NIKHIL SAMANT

IX

 

CHM DHARMENDRA SINGH

180

21/153

PRATHAM SINGH RAWAT

IX

 

LT COL RAVINDER SINGH RAWAT

181

21/154

MANJOT SINGH

IX

 

RIS PALWINDER SINGH

182

21/155

KUMARI BHUMI

IX

 

SUB AKHILESH KUMAR

183

21/174

SAKSHI

IX

 

HAV RAKESH KUMAR BANGAWARWA

184

21/39

SHARANYA GAUR

X

 

LT COL NAVJEET SINGH

185

21/45

ANUSHKA KAUSHIK

X

 

SUB SUNIL KUMAR

186

21/46

SHIVANGINI GUPTA

X

 

COL SATISH KUMAR GUPTA

187

21/50

ASHTU KAUSHIK

X

 

SUB SUNIL KUMAR

188

21/80

VIDIT SINGH

X

 

NB SUB RAMESH SINGH

189

21/85

SANJANA

X

 

HAV AMIT KUMAR

190

21/87

SANSKRITI

X

 

COL HARI BAHADUR THAPA

191

21/89

ANURADHA NIDHI

X

 

HAV/CLK RAM MANAY RAY

192

21/91

AAKANKSHA RATHORE

X

 

MAJ SUTI PARKASH SINGH

193

21/105

ADITYA KABIR RAINA

X

 

LT COL ASHWANI KUMAR RAINA

194

21/123

PRIYAM SHARMA

X

 

HAV YOGESH SHARMA

195

21/124

PRINCE SANGWAN

X

 

HAV/CLK SD PARDEEP KUMAR

196

21/138

HIMANI BHATT

X

 

HAV RAMESH CHANDRA

197

21/140

ADITYA  CHAUDHARY

X

 

COL VISHAL CHAUDHARY

198

21/171

VEYDANT BHATT

X

 

SUB MAJ PAWAN KISHORE BHATT

199

21/90

SHUBHAM RATHORE

XII

 

MAJ SITI PARKASH SINGH

200

21/103

ARNAV  BAJAJ

XII

 

BRIG AAKASH BAJAJ

201

21/131

MISS RIYA

XII

 

COL C RAJASHEKAR

202

21/143

LAKSHYA BAJPAI

XII

 

BRIG PRASHANT BAJPAI

203

21/152

AYUSH

XII

 

SUB JOGINDER SINGJH

204

21/156

HEMANT KUMAR

XII

 

SUB AKHILESH KUMAR

205

21/179

SHIVAM KUMAR JHA

XII

 

EX HAV SUJIT KUMAR JHA

206

21/182

ANUSHKA YADAV

XII

 

CHM RAM SINGH

STEP 4: Online Fee Payment

Fee is collected ONLY through the online mode. The method of online fee payment is:  

USE ONLY DESKTOP OR LAPTOP COMPUTER.

  1. Go to website https://www.apsdigicamp.com
  2. Click at Login (shown on computer screen).
  3. Select STUDENT module.
  4. Please type Admission Number of student in place of USER NAME. For Example - if Admission No is 21/999 then USER NAME will be 21/999.
  5. By default PASSWORD is “password” (parents can change the password but request to note down the new password). Do not use Forget Password option to reset password.
  6. Enter Date of Birth of student as DD-MM-YYYY for example 13-12-2005
  7. Select School (Type “Dhaula”and select Army Public School Dhaula Kuan).
  8. Please type captcha text shown on screen.
  9. Click Login button (a new screen will appear with student details). This dashboard will show different modules.
  10. Click on FEE (to see the fee details).
  11. Check fee details, click on Proceed For Online Payment and then click on Pay Now.
  12. Select payment mode i.e. DEBIT CARD, CREDIT CARD or NET BANKING and enter your bank details.
  13. Click on Pay Now and make the payment.
  14. Click a picture of the fee receipt generated after payment.

     15. If you face any difficulty even after going through the above fee payment procedure, you are requested to call Mr Pramod Butola (8800820654) between 9 am to 4 pm.

           He may not be in a position to take your call post 4 pm.

  1. Please note that arrears in r/o revision of fee, if any, will be charged accordingly in the upcoming months.

 

Warm Regards

 

Komal Sood

Principal

 

Army Public Schools in Delhi require competent, experienced teaching staff.

For details of vacancies visit www.apsshankarvihar.ac.in.

Application forms duly completed along with the details of online payments of Rs 100/- need to be uploaded latest by 1400hrs on 15 Jan 2021

through the Google form available at the following link :

https://forms.gle/5kSbw1bjrLnrUEXSA

 

To see further details please click on the following link:

CSB 2021